3e Etape du Natathlon

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:56 841
2 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:18 810
3 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:65 786
4 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:86 775
5 BURNICHON Joris 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:95 771
6 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:34:28 755
7 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:06 717
8 BERTONCINI Romain 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:16 665
9 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:59 645
10 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:33 612
11 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:80 592
12 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:88 588
13 CHABERT Leo 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:02 582
14 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:22 573
15 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:52 561
16 PICARD Aurelien 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:68 554
17 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:38:89 545
18 WISS Jules 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:26 530
19 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:30 528
20 BLUM Quentin 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:05 498
21 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:06 497
22 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:15 494
23 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:49 480
24 LAPORTE Thomas 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:50 480
25 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:70 472
26 MONCORGE Mathis 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:81 468
27 SENTENAC Paul 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:11 456
28 SIMOND Antoine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:62 437
29 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:99 423
30 BROUTY Ludovic 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:07 420
31 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:64 400
32 ARSAC Yann 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:05 385
33 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:43:14 382
34 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:48 370
35 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:00 353
36 BOUHASSANE Ahmed 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:44:09 350
37 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:45:00 320
38 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:08 317
39 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:72 297
40 COURRALY Oscar 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:69 240
41 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:91 234
42 CADDET Fabien 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:18 226
43 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:40 220
44 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:06 203
45 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:49:47 193
46 DURAND BOUZON Killian 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:22 175
47 MATILE Pierrik 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:51:36 149
48 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:53:42 107
49 BRUN Ludovic 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:53:73 102
50 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:55:17 77
51 ROUX Mathieu 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:95 66
52 CELLA Theo 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
54 GIMENEZ Mehdi 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 GUY Etienne 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.