3e Etape du Natathlon

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BURNICHON Joris 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:87 868
2 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:16 761
3 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:40 706
4 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:60 698
5 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:44 621
6 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:66 612
7 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:70 610
8 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:41 582
9 PETIT Florent 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:10 555
10 CHOUKI Bilal 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:25 549
11 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:36 545
12 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:38 545
13 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:59 537
14 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:71 532
15 CELLA Theo 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:85 527
16 MERAÏ Jessim 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:52 502
17 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:46:13 480
18 SENTENAC Paul 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:25 476
19 DUCHESNES Amaury 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:68 461
20 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:78 457
21 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:85 455
22 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:87 454
23 LIBOZ Maxence 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:11 446
24 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:26 440
25 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:34 438
26 GUILLEN Pierre 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:47:49 433
27 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:72 425
28 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:98 416
29 GUY Etienne 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:48:40 402
30 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:48:46 400
31 BONTEMPS Antoine 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:57 397
32 DA COSTA Walid 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:48:68 393
33 BARENS Nicolas 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:48:69 393
34 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:48:74 391
35 VIDAL Benjamin 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:49:12 379
36 BOLLE Thomas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:49:13 379
37 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:49:46 368
38 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:50:16 347
39 BRUN Ludovic 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:50:29 343
40 PORNET Flavio 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:51:45 309
41 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:80 299
42 ROUX Mathieu 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:52:13 290
43 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:53:05 265
44 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:53:28 259
45 ABERKANE Hugo 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:62 250
46 MATILE Pierrik 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:05 169
47 COLLEAUX Gabin 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:23 109
48 KOUKI Fares 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
49 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.