3e Etape du Natathlon

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 5:49:45 883
2 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:50:36 878
3 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:14:38 730
4 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:16:13 720
5 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:16:22 720
6 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:21:32 690
7 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:23:10 680
8 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:24:63 672
9 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 6:27:63 655
10 VON LAUE Mathilde 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:29:31 646
11 BLAIS Betty 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:29:88 642
12 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:29:94 642
13 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:31:60 633
14 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:37:20 603
15 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:37:50 601
16 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:39:10 593
17 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:40:95 583
18 DUBOS Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:41:34 581
19 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:42:30 576
20 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:45:78 558
21 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:46:20 556
22 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:48:55 544
23 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:52:54 524
24 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:52:55 524
25 THORAL Pauline 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 6:53:37 520
26 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:53:89 517
27 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:53:93 517
28 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:54:28 515
29 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:55:37 510
30 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:58:04 497
31 BENALI Hind 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:59:98 488
32 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:00:86 484
33 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:03:67 470
34 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:05:24 463
35 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:05:86 460
36 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:09:84 442
37 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:14:66 420
38 DUMAS Valentine 2000 CN TARARE FRA 7:14:77 420
39 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:20:79 393
40 ERHET Maren 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 7:21:59 390
41 BICHON Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:23:35 382
42 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:23:44 382
43 BROSSET Alice 2000 CN TARARE FRA 7:27:63 365
44 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:30:44 353
45 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:31:25 350
46 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:35:54 333
47 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:35:81 332
48 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:36:23 330
49 CUNIBIL Éline 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:38:05 323
50 NOVAT Lea 2000 CN TARARE FRA 7:42:56 305
51 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
52 ROCHE Alizée 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 MEDDOUR Doriane 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
55 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.