Meeting Régional Open Qualificatif

Régionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALA Romain 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:27:47 1126 Regional
2 MATEO Clement 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:52 1123 Regional
3 PAVLISTA Justin 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:56 1121 Regional
4 ABERLENC Florian 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1089 Regional
5 CASANO Adrien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:20 1083 Regional
6 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:21 1082 Regional
7 GUILLER Kirian 1994 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 0:28:30 1077 Regional
8 PINAY Clement 1993 SA THIERS FRA 0:28:30 1077 Regional
9 THOMAS Cedric 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:90 1042 Regional
10 PELLISSARD Charly 1994 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:28:90 1042 Regional
11 FREYCHET Jérome 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:98 1037 Regional
12 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1029 Regional
13 ALOISE Nicolas 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:13 1029 Regional
14 CHUSSEAU Aurélien 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1025 Regional
15 BARNIER Bryan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:41 1013 Regional
16 VAN HELDEN Hans-Arend 1995 SAM LESPARRE NATATION FRA 0:29:43 1012 Regional
17 ESCALE Vincent 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1009 Regional
18 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:76 993 Departemental 50
19 PROST Alexandre 1996 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:29:77 992 Regional
20 EYMERY Maxime 1995 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:29:79 991 Regional
21 OURLIAC Christopher 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:29:87 987 Regional
22 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:29:97 981 Departemental 50
23 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:06 976 Departemental 50
24 BARO William 1994 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:30:09 974 Departemental 50
25 BINET Yann 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:12 973 Regional
26 BALLAND Julien 1996 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:30:12 973 Departemental 50
27 CHAMPON Florent 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:30:17 970 Departemental 50
28 PARET Maxime 1997 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:30:30 963 Regional
29 DIRE Tom 1995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:30:47 953 Departemental 50
30 AURICHE Antoine 1994 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:30:56 948 Departemental 50
31 POUGNET Thomas 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:63 944 Departemental 50
32 RAYNAUD Alexis 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:65 943 Departemental 50
33 REBOUD Geoffray 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:79 936 Regional
34 BREIL Remi 1994 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:80 935 Departemental 50
35 CORTES Jean-Joseph 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:81 935 Departemental 50
36 RANTCHITCH Lucas 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:82 934 Regional
37 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:93 928 Departemental 50
38 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:12 918 Departemental 50
39 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:31:21 913 Departemental 50
40 BOUIX Arnaud 1997 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:31:24 911 Departemental 50
41 PALISSE Bastien 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:55 895 Departemental 50
42 SOTTILE Aurélien 1985 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:65 889
43 ATTARD Adrien 1996 CN LUNEL FRA 0:31:66 889 Departemental 50
44 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:70 887
45 GIRAUD Nicolas 1995 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:75 884
46 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:77 883
47 SCHELY Quentin 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:87 878
48 LOPEZ DARY Julien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:91 875
49 DURBEC Alan 1995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:98 872
50 BELLIERES Maxime 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:08 866
51 GALIERES Hugo 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:19 861 Departemental 50
52 RABAGLIA Alexis 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:32:24 858 Departemental 50
53 MAGGS Sébastian 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:24 858 Departemental 50
54 DUMAZER Mathias 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:25 858
55 MARBOEUF Swann 1996 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:32:48 846
56 LONCHAMP Benoit 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:53 843
57 HASSAB Moustapha 1996 CN LUNEL FRA 0:32:63 838
58 VACHELARD Victor 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:32:96 821
59 PEYROT Thomas 1993 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:33:01 818
60 CARLES Louis 1997 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:38 799
61 VINCHES Paul 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:33:38 799
62 MARANGONE Thomas 1998 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:53 792
63 LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:87 775
64 SCHELY Mathias 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:90 724
65 BALLAND Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:35:90 677
66 CHABANON Maxime 1998 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:35:92 676
67 CAUDRON Gwendal 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALA Romain 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:27:30 1136 Regional
2 PINAY Clement 1993 SA THIERS FRA 0:27:71 1112 Regional
3 CASANO Adrien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:97 1096 Regional
4 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:97 1096 Regional
5 PAVLISTA Justin 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:99 1095 Regional
6 GUILLER Kirian 1994 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 0:28:40 1071 Regional
7 ABERLENC Florian 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:40 1071 Regional
8 THOMAS Cedric 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:64 1057 Regional
9 PELLISSARD Charly 1994 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:28:79 1048 Regional
10 FREYCHET Jérome 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:14 1028 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHUSSEAU Aurélien 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:28:89 1042 Regional
2 ALOISE Nicolas 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:98 1037 Regional
3 VAN HELDEN Hans-Arend 1995 SAM LESPARRE NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1013 Regional
4 PROST Alexandre 1996 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:29:40 1013 Regional
5 BARNIER Bryan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:49 1008 Regional
6 EYMERY Maxime 1995 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1000 Regional
7 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:29:75 993 Departemental 50
8 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:90 985 Departemental 50
9 OURLIAC Christopher 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:30:09 974 Departemental 50
10 ESCALE Vincent 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:76 831