Meeting Régional Open Qualificatif

Régionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALA Romain 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:11:03 1064 Regional
2 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:52 1025 Regional
3 ROBERTSON Callum 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:94 989 Regional
4 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 1:14:60 973 Regional
5 MASSARD Fabien 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:37 954 Departemental 50
6 VANBAELINGHEM Cédric 1980 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:15:40 953 Departemental 50
7 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:16:25 932 Regional
8 THOMAS Raphel 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:17:46 903 Regional
9 DASQUET Josselin 1995 CN CAPDENAC FRA 1:18:57 877 Departemental 50
10 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 1:18:62 876 Departemental 50
11 HUGUET Jean-Rémy 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:96 868
12 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:19:21 862 Departemental 50
13 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:19:40 857
14 BIGOT Antoine 1995 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:19:40 857 Departemental 50
15 GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:19:66 851 Regional
16 DELMAS Matthieu 1996 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:19:93 845 Departemental 50
17 FAURE Fabien 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:20:24 838 Departemental 50
18 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:21:23 815 Departemental 50
19 SCHELFAUT Louis 1997 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:22:56 785 Departemental 50
20 JAMET Léo 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:24:23 749 Departemental 50
21 FRAPPE Matthieu 1998 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:24:77 737 Departemental 50
22 BINET Yann 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:24:91 734 Departemental 50
23 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:10 730 Departemental 50
24 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:80 715
25 PARET Maxime 1997 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 1:25:87 713
26 BAUDRAND Guillaume 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:25:94 712
27 LAHLAFI Youssef 1998 SA THIERS FRA 1:26:04 710
28 REY Mathieu 1997 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:27:01 689
29 KLEIN Antoine 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:27:74 674
30 CROS Fabien 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:28:53 658
31 TOCCI Valentin 1998 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:28:82 652
32 ROSSILLION Dimitri 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:29:10 646
33 TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:29:41 640
34 REY Corentin 1997 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:30:26 623
35 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:31:67 595
36 TAMAGNA Léo 1995 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALA Romain 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:10:65 1073 Regional
2 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:42 1002 Regional
3 ROBERTSON Callum 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:96 989 Regional
4 MASSARD Fabien 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:14:13 985 Departemental 50
5 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 1:14:48 976 Regional
6 VANBAELINGHEM Cédric 1980 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:17:03 914 Departemental 50
7 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:17:07 913 Departemental 50
8 THOMAS Raphel 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:17:71 897 Regional
9 DASQUET Josselin 1995 CN CAPDENAC FRA 1:18:79 872 Departemental 50
10 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 1:19:30 860 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:19:30 860 Departemental 50
2 GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:19:50 855 Regional
3 HUGUET Jean-Rémy 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:19:55 854
4 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:19:70 851
5 FAURE Fabien 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:19:85 847 Departemental 50
6 BIGOT Antoine 1995 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:19:99 844 Departemental 50
7 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:20:87 824 Departemental 50
8 DELMAS Matthieu 1996 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:21:62 807 Departemental 50
9 JAMET Léo 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:23:41 767 Departemental 50
10 SCHELFAUT Louis 1997 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:23:50 765 Departemental 50