Meeting Régional Open Qualificatif

Régionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MASSARD Fabien 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:83 1072 Regional
2 ROBERTSON Callum 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:21 1052 Regional
3 BERNES Jules 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:30 995 Departemental 50
4 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:34:60 980 Departemental 50
5 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:69 975 Departemental 50
6 VANBAELINGHEM Cédric 1980 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:34:76 972 Departemental 50
7 DASQUET Josselin 1995 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:34:85 967 Regional
8 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:93 963 Departemental 50
9 BIGOT Antoine 1995 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:35:05 957 Departemental 50
10 TAMAGNA Léo 1995 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:35:25 947 Departemental 50
11 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:34 943 Departemental 50
12 MOUTON Aymeric 1992 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:35:46 937 Departemental 50
13 BINET Yann 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:65 927 Regional
14 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:81 919
15 THOMAS Raphel 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:85 917 Regional
16 GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:35:88 916 Regional
17 FAURE Fabien 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:90 915 Departemental 50
18 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:36:62 880
19 FARRE Arnaud 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:65 878 Departemental 50
20 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:36:89 867 Departemental 50
21 DESARMENIEN Nolan 1998 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:37:01 861 Departemental 50
22 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:37:19 852
23 JAMET Léo 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:23 850 Departemental 50
24 BAUDRAND Guillaume 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:37:51 837 Departemental 50
25 ROSSILLION Dimitri 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:56 835 Departemental 50
26 SCHELFAUT Louis 1997 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:37:71 828 Departemental 50
27 MARBOEUF Swann 1996 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:38:11 809
28 LAHLAFI Youssef 1998 SA THIERS FRA 0:38:22 804 Departemental 50
29 REY Corentin 1997 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:38:45 793 Departemental 50
30 CROS Fabien 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:38:58 787
31 MAGGS Sébastian 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:03 767
32 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:39:10 764
33 TOCCI Valentin 1998 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:39:31 754
34 KLEIN Antoine 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:39:74 735
35 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:88 729
36 GUILLOT Victor 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:42:18 631
37 TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
38 DELMAS Matthieu 1996 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MASSARD Fabien 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1078 Regional
2 ROBERTSON Callum 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:94 1067 Regional
3 BIGOT Antoine 1995 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:34:41 990 Regional
4 BERNES Jules 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:41 990 Departemental 50
5 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:47 987 Regional
6 VANBAELINGHEM Cédric 1980 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:34:78 971 Departemental 50
7 TAMAGNA Léo 1995 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:35:05 957 Departemental 50
8 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:35:20 950 Departemental 50
9 DASQUET Josselin 1995 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:35:21 949 Departemental 50
10 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:35:33 943 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUTON Aymeric 1992 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:35:24 948 Departemental 50
2 THOMAS Raphel 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:29 945 Regional
3 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:54 933 Departemental 50
4 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:79 920
5 FAURE Fabien 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:88 916 Departemental 50
6 BINET Yann 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:96 912 Regional
7 GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:36:09 906 Regional
8 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:36:49 886 Departemental 50
9 FARRE Arnaud 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:37:11 856
10 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:28 848 Departemental 50