Meeting Régional Open Qualificatif

Régionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAPORTE Elsa 1991 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:99 1074 Regional
2 HYMOND Hermance 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:51 1044 Regional
3 ADAM Priscille 1995 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:35:13 1010 Regional
4 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:35:31 1000 Regional
5 MAUREL Julie 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:62 984 Departemental 50
6 GAIANI Audrey 1994 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:35:66 981 Departemental 50
7 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:80 974 Regional
8 MICHEL Alice 1994 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:35:84 972 Departemental 50
9 YERLE Manon 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:36:08 959 Departemental 50
10 KUNTZ Alice 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:11 957 Regional
11 CHATELAIN Marie 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:32 946 Departemental 50
12 BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:36:43 940 Regional
13 AUGEAU Anais 1997 SAM LESPARRE NATATION FRA 0:36:59 932 Departemental 50
14 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:64 929 Departemental 50
15 CALLIGARIS Lisa 1996 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:36:65 929 Departemental 50
16 BEYNE Fanny 1997 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:71 926 Departemental 50
17 RAPHALEN Louise 1998 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:36:91 915 Departemental 50
18 BELLOC Charlotte 1995 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:36:96 912 Departemental 50
19 KUCK Yasmin 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:97 912 Departemental 50
20 FRANQUELIN Margaux 1998 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:37:03 909 Departemental 50
21 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:11 905 Departemental 50
22 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:37:12 904 Departemental 50
23 BELLOC Clara 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:37:30 895 Departemental 50
24 SIMIONI Léa 1997 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:37:35 892 Departemental 50
25 DAMPIERRE Berenice 1998 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:37:44 888 Departemental 50
26 DEJEAN Emeline 1995 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:37:52 884
27 CARVAILLO Hélène 1998 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:37:55 882 Departemental 50
28 MARTIN Julia 1997 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:37:56 881 Departemental 50
29 FIDERER Lisa 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:90 864 Departemental 50
30 LEHOUX Clémence 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:37:97 861 Departemental 50
31 MERCIER Marion 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:38:10 854 Departemental 50
32 NATOLI Elsa 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:11 854
33 DA SILVA PINTO Justine 1996 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:38:15 852 Departemental 50
34 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:38:30 844
35 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:38:34 842
36 CASTELLON Perrine 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:38:43 838
37 PASZKIEWICZ Elodie 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:38:43 838 Departemental 50
38 GALIERES Coline 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:38:46 836 Departemental 50
39 HAMADEH Mathilde 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:38:46 836 Departemental 50
40 CHABRIER Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:38:48 835 Departemental 50
41 GOSNET Mona 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:38:50 834 Departemental 50
42 MEZIERE Vaiana 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:38:50 834
43 LECORCHE Sophie 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:52 833
44 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:53 833
45 RODRIGUEZ Amelie 1998 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:38:73 823
46 BLAY Anna 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:38:81 819
47 GRANDGIRARD Julianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:39:05 807
48 CARLES Caroline 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:39:14 802
49 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:39:44 788
50 BONNET Thais 1998 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:39:48 786
51 BLURIOT Camille 1996 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:39:49 785
52 MAGNIEN Sibylle 1997 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:39:67 777
53 FROMENT Marine 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:39:84 769
54 DUBELSKI Justine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:40:10 756
55 CAMPO Juline 1998 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:40:17 753
56 DELLUC Agathe 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:40:52 737
57 BLONDEL Maurine 1998 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:40:60 733
58 QUARATO Lisa 1997 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:40:75 726
59 GERMAINI Andrea 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:40:79 724
60 DUTEL Emilie 1995 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:40:85 721
61 MARCO Clémence 1998 USN VEDENE FRA 0:41:07 711
62 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:41:82 677
63 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:26 657
64 MARCO Sophie 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 0:42:66 640
65 VIAUD Clara 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 VISCONTI Claire 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAPORTE Elsa 1991 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:03 1071 Regional
2 HYMOND Hermance 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:56 1042 Regional
3 ADAM Priscille 1995 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:35:04 1015 Regional
4 YERLE Manon 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:35:32 1000 Regional
5 GAIANI Audrey 1994 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:35:67 981 Departemental 50
6 CHATELAIN Marie 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:03 962 Departemental 50
7 MAUREL Julie 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:05 960 Departemental 50
8 MICHEL Alice 1994 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:36:06 960 Departemental 50
9 KUNTZ Alice 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:23 951 Regional
10 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:39 942 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:36:26 949 Regional
2 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:32 946 Departemental 50
3 FRANQUELIN Margaux 1998 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:36:51 936 Departemental 50
4 RAPHALEN Louise 1998 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:36:51 936 Departemental 50
5 BELLOC Charlotte 1995 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:36:53 935 Departemental 50
6 AUGEAU Anais 1997 SAM LESPARRE NATATION FRA 0:36:55 934 Departemental 50
7 KUCK Yasmin 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:57 933 Departemental 50
8 CALLIGARIS Lisa 1996 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:36:64 929 Departemental 50
9 BEYNE Fanny 1997 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:92 915 Departemental 50
10 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:02 909 Departemental 50