Championnats du Rhône TC

Départementale

OULLINS

Du Samedi 24 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:81 1166
2 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:88 1102
3 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:85 1045
4 DE WITTE Benjamin 1985 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:86 1044
5 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:88 1043
6 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:16 1027
7 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:55 1005
8 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:88 986
9 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:89 986
10 LATTA Mathieu 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:96 982
11 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:05 977
12 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:17 970
13 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:31 962
14 VERNICE Yoann 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:50 952
15 FULPIN Xavier 1980 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:30:56 948
16 BENAMAR Kenz 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:60 946
17 BENITIERE Florian 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:31:08 920
18 DELAIRE Léo 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:10 919
19 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:27 910
20 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:30 908
21 POULAIN Théo 1995 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:60 892
22 IACHINI Mickael 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:70 887
23 MARTINEZ Paul 1995 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:76 883
24 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:76 883
25 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:13 864
26 VAUTIER Frédéric 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:15 863
27 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:22 859
28 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:34 853
29 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:62 838
30 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:76 831
31 BENCHERIF Kamel 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:17 810
32 FERLIN Arnaud 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:08 764
33 ZABETH Théophile 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:08 764
34 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:20 758
35 COUTENS Martin 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:48 745
36 BELVERGE Quentin 1988 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:34:56 741
37 BURTIN Hippolyte 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:98 721
38 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:35:32 704
39 REGUART Kévin 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:00 672
40 CHARTRON Paul 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:18 664
41 QUINTON Sylvain 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:36:27 660
42 BENATIR Gressy 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:70 640
43 FAURE Alexis 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:36:94 630
44 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:47 606
45 HYBORD Quentin 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:73 595
46 PERRET Florian 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:14 577
47 GARCIA Alexandre 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:51 561
48 KAWARSKI Tomek 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:49 370
49 MOEUF COURTOIS Charles 1996 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
50 ANTOINE Julien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 GARCIA Fabien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.