Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°2

Régionale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:54 1035
2 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:33:75 1024
3 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:80 1021
4 FARGIER Flavien 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:34:53 984
5 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:06 957
6 BOUSNINA Ryad 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:26 947
7 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:28 946
8 LAMY Valentin 1996 CN GAP FRA 0:35:45 937
9 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:54 933
10 MOYROUD Aurélien 1996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:66 927
11 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:72 924
12 POUCHET Synclair 1996 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:77 921
13 DEFAUX Thomas 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:87 916
14 GARCIA Fabien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:90 915
15 THERME Damien 1990 CN FOREZ FRA 0:35:96 912
16 STARON Aimery 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:01 909
17 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:03 908
18 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:27 897
19 GUILLAUD David 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:62 880
20 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:64 879
21 PERBET Louis 1996 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:37:00 861
22 CASALI Corentin 1997 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:12 856
23 CHLOUD Abdelhatim 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:37:34 845
24 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:45 840
25 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:64 831
26 BESSEYRE Hugo 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:82 823
27 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:88 820
28 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:94 817
29 SYLVAIN-DUTILLOY Marceau 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:38:19 805
30 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:62 786
31 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:71 782
32 PARIS Pierre 1995 CN TARARE FRA 0:38:75 780
33 REYMOND Yann 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:38:89 773
34 STAMM Rodrigue 1995 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:38:92 772
35 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:39:19 760
36 POUZADOUX Nathan 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 0:39:39 751
37 ALAOUI Houssam 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:39:41 750
38 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:39:73 736
39 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:40:20 715
40 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:54 700
41 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:71 693
42 POTIER Livio 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:42:16 632
43 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:18 631
44 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:42:22 630
45 CHAPUIS Marceau 1996 MACON NATATION FRA 0:43:05 596

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:92 1068
2 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:32:93 1067
3 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:61 1031
4 FARGIER Flavien 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:34:14 1004
5 DEFAUX Thomas 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:94 963
6 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:96 962
7 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:31 944
8 BOUSNINA Ryad 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:59 930
9 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:72 924
10 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:72 924
11 MOYROUD Aurélien 1996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:85 917
12 STARON Aimery 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:93 913
13 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:98 911
14 LAMY Valentin 1996 CN GAP FRA 0:36:06 907
15 CASALI Corentin 1997 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:36:66 878
16 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:74 874
17 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:36:80 871
18 THERME Damien 1990 CN FOREZ FRA 0:36:88 867
19 POUCHET Synclair 1996 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:90 866
20 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:37:01 861
21 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:22 851
22 GARCIA Fabien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:40 842
23 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:43 841
24 CHLOUD Abdelhatim 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:37:47 839