Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1035 | |
2 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1024 | |
3 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1021 | |
4 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:34:53 | 984 | |
5 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:06 | 957 | |
6 | BOUSNINA Ryad | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:35:26 | 947 | |
7 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:28 | 946 | |
8 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:45 | 937 | |
9 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 933 | |
10 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:35:66 | 927 | |
11 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:35:72 | 924 | |
12 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:35:77 | 921 | |
13 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 916 | |
14 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:90 | 915 | |
15 | THERME Damien | 1990 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:35:96 | 912 | |
16 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:01 | 909 | |
17 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:36:03 | 908 | |
18 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:36:27 | 897 | |
19 | GUILLAUD David | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 880 | |
20 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:64 | 879 | |
21 | PERBET Louis | 1996 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:37:00 | 861 | |
22 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:12 | 856 | |
23 | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:37:34 | 845 | |
24 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:45 | 840 | |
25 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:37:64 | 831 | |
26 | BESSEYRE Hugo | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:82 | 823 | |
27 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 820 | |
28 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:37:94 | 817 | |
29 | SYLVAIN-DUTILLOY Marceau | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:38:19 | 805 | |
30 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:38:62 | 786 | |
31 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:38:71 | 782 | |
32 | PARIS Pierre | 1995 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:38:75 | 780 | |
33 | REYMOND Yann | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:89 | 773 | |
34 | STAMM Rodrigue | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 772 | |
35 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 760 | |
36 | POUZADOUX Nathan | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 0:39:39 | 751 | |
37 | ALAOUI Houssam | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:39:41 | 750 | |
38 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:73 | 736 | |
39 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:20 | 715 | |
40 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:40:54 | 700 | |
41 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:40:71 | 693 | |
42 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:42:16 | 632 | |
43 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:18 | 631 | |
44 | DUGO Dylan | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:42:22 | 630 | |
45 | CHAPUIS Marceau | 1996 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:05 | 596 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1068 | |
2 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1067 | |
3 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:61 | 1031 | |
4 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1004 | |
5 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 963 | |
6 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:96 | 962 | |
7 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 944 | |
8 | BOUSNINA Ryad | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:35:59 | 930 | |
9 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:72 | 924 | |
10 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:35:72 | 924 | |
11 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:35:85 | 917 | |
12 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:93 | 913 | |
13 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:35:98 | 911 | |
14 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:06 | 907 | |
15 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:66 | 878 | |
16 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:74 | 874 | |
17 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:36:80 | 871 | |
18 | THERME Damien | 1990 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:36:88 | 867 | |
19 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:36:90 | 866 | |
20 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:37:01 | 861 | |
21 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 851 | |
22 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 842 | |
23 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:37:43 | 841 | |
24 | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:37:47 | 839 |