Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°2

Régionale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANTOINE Julien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:54 1059
2 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:96 1034
3 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 0:31:29 1014
4 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1011
5 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:68 992
6 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:73 989
7 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:74 988
8 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:75 988
9 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:23 960
10 LIBS Mathieu 1995 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:32:87 924
11 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:92 921
12 DEBENOIT Pierre 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:32:94 920
13 BRUSTEL Theo 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:32:97 919
14 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:08 912
15 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:17 908
16 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:48 890
17 CORREARD Benjamin 1996 CN GAP FRA 0:33:64 882
18 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:82 872
19 LORRAIN Paul 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:33:96 864
20 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:23 850
21 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:34:37 842
22 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:39 841
23 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:52 834
24 BECKER Matthieu 1995 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:34:86 817
25 CARRASCO Yohann 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:91 814
26 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:01 809
27 BESSEYRE Hugo 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:07 806
28 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:35:12 803
29 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:27 795
30 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:48 784
31 CAIADA Dany 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:62 777
32 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:71 773
33 POUZADOUX Nathan 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 0:35:78 769
34 KINET Romain 1997 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:35:91 762
35 JOUVENCEAU Yohan 1996 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:35:93 761
36 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:94 761
37 SEILLIER Severin 1997 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:36:58 729
38 BROSSIER Cyril 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:63 726
39 NOIZET Alexandre 1992 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:37:09 704
40 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:09 704
41 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:19 699
42 VASSEUR Rémi 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:47 685
43 ARGHYRIS Adso 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:71 674
44 MESSAOUDI Allan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:37:85 667
45 DIDIER Alexis 1998 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:37:99 661
46 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:42 641
47 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:64 630
48 GINET Gautier 1997 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 LO Dylan 1995 CN GAP FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANTOINE Julien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:36 1069
2 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1063
3 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:53 1059
4 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 0:30:95 1034
5 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:18 1021
6 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:27 958
7 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:32 955
8 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:43 949
9 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:48 946
10 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:55 942
11 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:83 926
12 LIBS Mathieu 1995 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:33:18 907
13 BRUSTEL Theo 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:33:30 900
14 DEBENOIT Pierre 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:33:44 893
15 LORRAIN Paul 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:33:61 883
16 CORREARD Benjamin 1996 CN GAP FRA 0:34:12 856
17 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:20 851
18 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:41 840
19 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:69 825
20 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:08 805
21 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:10 804
22 NOIZET Alexandre 1992 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:35:98 759