Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°2

Régionale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
2 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIA Fabien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:62 1065
2 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:89 1056
3 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:57:58 1033
4 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:69 1030
5 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:02 1019
6 ARMAND Willy 1995 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:58:51 1003
7 CALISTI Robin 1995 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:58:83 993
8 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 0:59:06 986
9 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:59:11 984
10 FARGIER Flavien 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:59:20 981
11 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:89 959
12 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:55 939
13 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:00:57 938
14 LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime 1996 CN GAP FRA 1:00:71 934
15 COLLIN Maximilien 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:00:80 931
16 LHOMME Julien 1996 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:00:84 930
17 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:01:05 923
18 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:21 918
19 BERGUIGUA Hamza 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:01:65 905
20 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:71 903
21 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:01:86 899
22 LISET Alexis 1990 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:01:98 895
23 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:02:01 894
24 DEBENOIT Pierre 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:02:03 893
25 LIBS Mathieu 1995 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 1:02:11 891
26 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:12 891
27 MINANA Thomas 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:02:19 889
28 DIRE Tom 1995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:02:22 888
29 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:02:24 887
30 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:24 887
31 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:02:54 878
32 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:56 877
33 NOIZET Alexandre 1992 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:02:70 873
34 LAMY Valentin 1996 CN GAP FRA 1:02:88 868
35 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:10 861
36 CASALI Corentin 1997 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:03:15 860
37 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:26 857
38 RUBIO Florian 1997 CN TARARE FRA 1:03:42 852
39 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:03:49 850
40 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:49 850
41 CARRASCO Yohann 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:53 849
42 DEFAUX Thomas 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:61 846
43 MOLLOT Paul 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:69 844
44 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:03:70 844
45 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:75 842
46 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:03:76 842
47 BESSEYRE Hugo 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:03:79 841
48 CAIADA Dany 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:85 839
49 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:03:89 838
50 MERLE Nicolas 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:03:92 837
51 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:03:93 837
52 POUZADOUX Nathan 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 1:04:03 834
53 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:09 832
54 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:04:12 831
55 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:13 831
56 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:53 819
57 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:04:55 819
58 GIOUVE Ghislain 1996 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:67 815
59 POULAIN Théo 1995 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:04:68 815
60 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:68 815
61 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:83 811
62 DURBEC Alan 1995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:04:92 808
63 BROSSIER Cyril 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:05:15 801
64 MOYROUD Aurélien 1996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:19 800
65 KINET Romain 1997 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:05:46 792
66 PERBET Louis 1996 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:05:48 792
67 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:05:58 789
68 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:67 787
69 POTIER Livio 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:05:68 786
70 VASSEUR Rémi 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:05:78 783
71 CHAPUIS Marceau 1996 MACON NATATION FRA 1:05:78 783
72 PARIS Pierre 1995 CN TARARE FRA 1:05:93 779
73 LAUER Ludovic 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:04 776
74 ANDRIOLLO Joffroy 1997 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:06:38 766
75 CHARTRON Paul 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:43 765
76 JOUVENCEAU Yohan 1996 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:06:43 765
77 PEYRAVERNAY Dylan 1996 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:06:82 754
78 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:06:85 753
79 GERY Théophile 1998 CN FOREZ FRA 1:06:87 753
80 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:61 732
81 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:69 730
82 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:07:71 730
83 DIDIER Alexis 1998 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:07:87 725
84 MESSAOUDI Allan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:07:88 725
85 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:08:21 716
86 BOULONGNE Thibaut 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:80 700
87 ALAOUI Houssam 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:17 690
88 LABALME Louis 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:33 686
89 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:09:40 684
90 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:67 677
91 LETACHE Jérémy 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:09:70 676
92 MISCHEL Florian 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:09:70 676
93 MENADEO David 1998 MACON NATATION FRA 1:10:91 645
94 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:15 613
95 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
96 GINET Gautier 1997 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
98 LO Dylan 1995 CN GAP FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIA Fabien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:13 1081
2 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:36 1040
3 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:73 1028
4 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:57:90 1023
5 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:52 1003
6 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:58:61 1000
7 ARMAND Willy 1995 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:58:79 994
8 CALISTI Robin 1995 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:02 987
9 FARGIER Flavien 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:59:03 987
10 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 0:59:94 958
11 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:63 936
12 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:77 932
13 COLLIN Maximilien 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:00:90 928
14 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:01:18 919
15 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:25 917
16 BERGUIGUA Hamza 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:01:48 910
17 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:05 893
18 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:05 893
19 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:71 873
20 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:59 847
21 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:64 845
22 CASALI Corentin 1997 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:04:05 833
23 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:04:09 832
24 LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime 1996 CN GAP FRA 1:10:50 655