Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°2

Régionale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:44 1048 Regional
2 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:57 986 Regional
3 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:71 979 Regional
4 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:19 953 Regional
5 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:21 952 Departemental 50
6 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:70 926 Departemental 50
7 MONTCHALIN Anaïs 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:36:71 926 Departemental 50
8 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:80 921 Departemental 50
9 MEALLARES Flora 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:91 915
10 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:10 905 Departemental 50
11 RENARD Marie 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:41 889 Departemental 50
12 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:51 884
13 FIORI Julie 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:60 879 Departemental 50
14 TIERLE Léa 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:60 879
15 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:66 876 Departemental 50
16 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:71 874
17 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:37:75 872 Departemental 50
18 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:79 870 Departemental 50
19 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:83 868
20 PIETRI Léa 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:87 866
21 CARTON Chloé 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:37:90 864 Departemental 50
22 GUICHARD Mathilde 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:38:01 859 Departemental 50
23 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:38:10 854
24 BRAJON Marine 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 0:38:10 854 Departemental 50
25 GAULIEZ Alexendra 1997 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:38:10 854 Departemental 50
26 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:29 845 Departemental 50
27 TALLARON Syrina 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:32 843
28 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:34 842
29 ROUX Chloe 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:42 838
30 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:43 838
31 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:63 828
32 THIEUX Crystal 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:38:73 823
33 CAILLET Margot 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:77 821
34 BAUBET Maeva 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:38:78 820
35 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:10 804
36 LABAT Maelle 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:39:19 800
37 CORNILLON Clarisse 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:39:21 799
38 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:31 794
39 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:39:72 774
40 DOUBRE Pauline 1996 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:39:76 773
41 PRIMAT Lucie 1997 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:39:85 768
42 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:91 765
43 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:92 765
44 ROYER Émeline 1998 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:40:08 757
45 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome 1995 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:40:18 753
46 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:40:18 753
47 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:21 751
48 DEFEBVRE Léna 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:40:25 749
49 NICOLAS Marine 1997 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:40:27 748
50 GABERAN Gregorine 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:40:33 745
51 GROSRENAUD Laura 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:47 739
52 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:40:55 735
53 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:61 732
54 ROSSO Astrid 1993 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:40:93 717
55 PEYRUSQUE Estelle 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:06 711
56 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:09 710
57 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:41:39 696
58 BLONDEL Maurine 1998 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:41:44 694
59 LECAT Philippine 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
60 GENAUDY Claire 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
61 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
62 BUISSON Laura 1996 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:91 1078 Regional
2 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:81 1028 Regional
3 MEALLARES Flora 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:59 985
4 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:65 982 Regional
5 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:92 967 Departemental 50
6 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:95 966 Regional
7 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:36 944 Regional
8 MONTCHALIN Anaïs 1996 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:36:38 943 Departemental 50
9 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:67 928 Departemental 50
10 FIORI Julie 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:76 923 Departemental 50
11 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:01 910 Departemental 50
12 PIETRI Léa 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:18 901
13 RENARD Marie 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:27 896 Departemental 50
14 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:43 888
15 TIERLE Léa 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:90 864
16 TALLARON Syrina 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:03 858
17 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:04 857
18 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:08 805
19 DOUBRE Pauline 1996 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:39:68 776
20 CORNILLON Clarisse 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:40:73 727
21 CAILLET Margot 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:40:99 715
22 ROSSO Astrid 1993 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:41:62 686