Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°2

Régionale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1080 Regional
2 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:29:93 1055 Regional
3 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:09 1045 Regional
4 WERTS Noemie 1996 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044 Regional
5 BONFILS Elodie 1984 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:13 1043 Departemental 50
6 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:66 1011 Departemental 50
7 TALLARON Syrina 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:73 1006 Departemental 50
8 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:96 993 Departemental 50
9 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:00 990 Departemental 50
10 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:01 990 Regional
11 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:13 982 Departemental 50
12 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:13 982 Departemental 50
13 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:22 977 Departemental 50
14 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
15 BERLAND Ségoléne 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:31:27 974 Regional
16 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:29 973 Regional
17 BRIVES Marine 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:34 970 Departemental 50
18 ROUX Margaux 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:37 968 Departemental 50
19 JOUBERT Audrey 1998 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:31:37 968 Regional
20 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:46 963 Departemental 50
21 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:47 962 Departemental 50
22 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:55 957 Departemental 50
23 MEALLARES Flora 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:60 954
24 FIORI Julie 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:74 946 Departemental 50
25 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:75 946 Departemental 50
26 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:75 946 Departemental 50
27 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:31:78 944 Departemental 50
28 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome 1995 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:31:81 942 Departemental 50
29 TIERLE Léa 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:81 942
30 ROUX Lea 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:90 937
31 LABAT Maelle 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:31:91 936 Departemental 50
32 ROUX Chloe 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:99 932
33 RIMAUD Jeanne 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:01 930 Departemental 50
34 BESSON Camille 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:09 926
35 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:18 921
36 PIETRI Léa 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:19 920
37 REVIRON Lucie 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:32:28 915
38 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:29 914
39 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:30 914 Departemental 50
40 CHEMOUNI Lison 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:32:30 914 Departemental 50
41 DEROSARIO Flaurine 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:34 911
42 FREY Clémence 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:34 911
43 CORNILLON Clarisse 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:39 908
44 CORCY Elise 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:41 907
45 MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:32:45 905
46 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:46 904
47 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:50 902 Departemental 50
48 CLÉMENT Flore 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:32:52 901 Departemental 50
49 CAZE Brunelle 1992 CN GAP FRA 0:32:54 900
50 POINTET Gwladys 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:58 898 Departemental 50
51 DOUBRE Pauline 1996 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:32:65 894 Departemental 50
52 GROSRENAUD Laura 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:66 893 Departemental 50
53 ATTAVAY Annesophie 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:66 893 Departemental 50
54 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:74 888 Departemental 50
55 ROSSO Astrid 1993 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:79 886
56 GUICHARD Mathilde 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:32:81 885 Departemental 50
57 DERUDET Lucie 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:82 884
58 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:86 882 Departemental 50
59 BRAJON Marine 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 0:32:87 881 Departemental 50
60 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:90 879 Departemental 50
61 VINCENT Cléo 1997 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:32:94 877 Departemental 50
62 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:95 877 Departemental 50
63 PEDERGNANA Noemie 1998 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:33:04 872 Departemental 50
64 CARTON Chloé 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:33:19 863 Departemental 50
65 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:21 862 Departemental 50
66 VALLEE Tifaine 1998 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:33:22 861
67 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:25 860 Departemental 50
68 DUFOUR Zoe 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:25 860
69 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:27 859
70 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:28 858
71 PEYRUSQUE Estelle 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:28 858
72 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:31 856
73 NICOLAS Marine 1997 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:32 856
74 MANCONI Leïla 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:34 855
75 SIMIAN Elodie 1996 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:36 854
76 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:41 851
77 BAUBET Maeva 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:43 850
78 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:43 850
79 THIEUX Crystal 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:52 845
80 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:33:54 844
81 DUTEL Emilie 1995 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:33:59 841
82 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:60 840
83 FELLA Lucile 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:60 840
84 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:65 838
85 SOURDON Laure 1998 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:66 837
86 JACQUES Amandine 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:33:67 836
87 JACQUET Lisa 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:73 833
88 SQUITIERO Charline 1998 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:33:77 831
89 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:86 826
90 MAHDI Nowel 1997 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:87 825
91 JANTET Roxane 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:92 823
92 RENARD Elise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:93 822
93 DEFEBVRE Léna 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:33:97 820
94 SORIANO Emmanuelle 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:03 817
95 ROYER Émeline 1998 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:04 816
96 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:06 815
97 DUPAIN Laure-Elise 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:34:09 813
98 BRISSON Celia 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:10 813
99 BONIN Marie-Sophie 1995 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:34:12 812
100 DESPLANQUES Lea 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:34:14 811
101 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:21 807
102 DUPERRET Eva 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:24 805
103 ROUX Alexandra 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:26 804
104 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:31 802
105 GALLET Floriane 1998 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:34:56 788
106 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:57 788
107 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:34:72 780
108 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:83 774
109 CAUT Mathilde 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:35:03 763
110 BLONDEL Maurine 1998 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:07 761
111 RYCHTARIK Anna 1997 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:35:08 760
112 GABERAN Gregorine 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:12 758
113 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:35:32 748
114 ARBAULT Cecile 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:97 714
115 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:04 711
116 BUISSON Laura 1996 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA - Disq.
117 CARRIAS Mélanie 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
118 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
119 GENAUDY Claire 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1082 Regional
2 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:83 1062 Regional
3 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:29:96 1053 Regional
4 BONFILS Elodie 1984 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:11 1044 Departemental 50
5 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:24 1036 Departemental 50
6 WERTS Noemie 1996 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:49 1021 Regional
7 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:59 1015 Departemental 50
8 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1014 Departemental 50
9 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:63 1012 Regional
10 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1005 Regional
11 BERLAND Ségoléne 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:30:91 996 Regional
12 BRIVES Marine 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:97 992 Departemental 50
13 TALLARON Syrina 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:04 988 Departemental 50
14 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:07 986 Departemental 50
15 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:24 976 Regional
16 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:27 974 Regional
17 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:37 968 Departemental 50
18 JOUBERT Audrey 1998 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:31:64 952 Departemental 50
19 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951 Departemental 50
20 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:79 943 Departemental 50
21 BESSON Camille 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:10 925
22 PIETRI Léa 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:37 910
23 REVIRON Lucie 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:32:50 902
24 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:52 901 Departemental 50