XVIIIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 08 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WESTEEL Peter 1985 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:06 1277
2 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:27:59 1242
3 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:63 1240
4 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:09 1210
5 HEZARD Nicolas 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:12 1208
6 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:20 1203
7 DEROZIER Alban 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1196
8 HOLDERBACH David 1971 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:33 1195
9 HEZARD Nicolas 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:36 1193
10 MURRAY Gavin 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:43 1187
11 BILLON Sébastien 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:28:58 1179
12 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:70 1171
13 MARTY Sylvain 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:70 1171
14 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1167
15 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:79 1166
16 HOLDERBACH David 1971 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:80 1165
17 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:95 1156
18 MARTY Alban 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:98 1154
19 WAGNER Tristan 1978 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:03 1151
20 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:23 1138
21 LABORDERIE Thomas 1985 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1134
22 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:34 1132
23 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1125
24 URBAN Fabrice 1981 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:46 1125
25 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:48 1123
26 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:56 1118
27 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:56 1118
28 JAMEY Sébastien 1987 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:29:57 1117
29 LE JEANNE Pierre 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:67 1111
30 LOVINCE Daniel 1973 CN CACHAN FRA 0:29:68 1111
31 THIBAUD Benoit 1980 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:86 1100
32 RIBLET Jean-Philippe 1963 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:86 1100
33 GRUEL Wilfrid 1973 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:90 1097
34 LOVINCE Daniel 1973 CN CACHAN FRA 0:29:91 1097
35 CAVAGNA Cyril 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:07 1087
36 JOSSE Corentin 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:12 1084
37 JOURY Antoine 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:17 1081
38 PESENTI Florent 1983 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:19 1080
39 JAMEY Sébastien 1987 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:30:23 1077
40 TROY Laurent 1972 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:34 1071
41 JOURY Antoine 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:46 1063
42 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:53 1059
43 BONFILL Julien 1975 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:30:53 1059
44 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:61 1055
45 FREMONT Pierre-Alain 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1055
46 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:66 1051
47 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:68 1050
48 COTINEAU David 1974 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:30:69 1050
49 BONFILL Julien 1975 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:30:77 1045
50 ELTVEDT Harald 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:78 1044
51 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:05 1028
52 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:09 1026
53 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:09 1026
54 CADILHON Baptiste 1981 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:31:11 1025
55 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:11 1025
56 VELLY Sébastien 1979 FC LAON FRA 0:31:13 1024
57 BROCHET Olivier 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:14 1023
58 RAMPLOU Yoann 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:15 1023
59 BASTELICA Cédric 1977 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:31:22 1018
60 DAVID Sébastien 1986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:24 1017
61 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:61 996
62 BECAUD Pascal 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:64 994
63 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:65 993
64 LE BORGNE Jean-François 1979 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:31:76 987
65 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:78 986
66 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:85 982
67 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:94 977
68 SAINT MARTIN Christophe 1966 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:32:04 971
69 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:04 971
70 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:06 970
71 DE MARTINI Philippe 1971 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:32:14 965
72 DISLAIRE Remi 1983 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:32:17 963
73 RUNAVOT Vincent 1985 CN POISSY FRA 0:32:19 962
74 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:20 962
75 BECAUD Pascal 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:24 960
76 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:36 953
77 FAVENE Jean-Luc 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:32:37 952
78 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:37 952
79 DE MARTINI Philippe 1971 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:32:47 947
80 MENANTEAU Nicolas 1978 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:51 944
81 FORCHER Gwenaël 1987 CN LE MANS FRA 0:32:59 940
82 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:63 938
83 GLORIEUX Samuel 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:64 937
84 LE FLOCH Yann 1976 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:32:64 937
85 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:73 932
86 KLEIN Jean-Philippe 1986 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:74 931
87 BUHOT Sylvain 1980 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:76 930
88 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:84 926
89 BOCANDE Stéphane 1975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:21 905
90 CISSOIRE Fabien 1975 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:34 899
91 VERLA Christophe 1968 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:37 896
92 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:38 896
93 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:45 892
94 GENARD Bruno 1961 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:58 885
95 SAINT MARTIN Christophe 1966 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:33:61 883
96 DUVAL Sébastien 1985 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:33:64 882
97 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:70 878
98 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:70 878
99 VILLETTE Samuel 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:71 878
100 VANROELEN Tim 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:98 863
101 COUDIERE Matthieu 1983 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:00 862
102 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:03 861
103 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:06 859
104 VILLETTE Samuel 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:07 858
105 VALLEE Pascal 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:34:24 849
106 SILVA Daniel 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:34:26 848
107 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:40 841
108 CRAISSON Johann 1977 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA 0:34:45 839
109 BLANC Patrick 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:47 837
110 HAMARD Thierry 1971 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:34:51 835
111 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:60 831
112 MORVAN Michel 1971 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:34:78 821
113 CHAMPION Cédric 1982 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:81 819
114 SANSEAU Erwan 1981 CN VANNES FRA 0:34:86 817
115 LE MASSON Yann 1982 CN BREST FRA 0:35:12 803
116 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:32 793
117 ORTS Damien 1975 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:35:33 792
118 ROLLIN Xavier 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:36 791
119 LE BIHAN Arnaud 1979 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:35:41 788
120 CHUNG Alain 1965 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:45 786
121 ORENSTAIN Patrick 1970 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:35:49 784
122 JOANEST Laurent 1963 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:35:64 776
123 PINON Michael 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:66 776
124 VALLEE Samuel 1976 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:35:83 766
125 VERVUEREN Aymeric 1973 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:36:09 753
126 MOULINE Paul 1954 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:36:14 751
127 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:36:23 746
128 MARTIN Fabrice 1968 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:36:27 744
129 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:36:34 741
130 JANNEL Olivier 1969 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:43 736
131 VERVUEREN Aymeric 1973 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:36:53 731
132 RIBES Vincent 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:36:57 729
133 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:36:59 728
134 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:36:91 713
135 SCHWING Patrick 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:13 702
136 JAY Stephane 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:22 698
137 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:26 696
138 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:44 687
139 SCHWING Patrick 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:64 677
140 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:82 669
141 DUMORTIER Benoit 1970 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:37:83 668
142 BAYLE Laurent 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:37:93 663
143 CHEMINAT Yannick 1951 APT NATATION FRA 0:38:00 660
144 CHEMINAT Yannick 1951 APT NATATION FRA 0:38:07 657
145 COLLINS Paul 1981 CN POISSY FRA 0:38:19 651
146 DEFONTAINE Maël 1974 US JOIGNY FRA 0:38:41 641
147 GOUPIL Eric 1961 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:38:43 641
148 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:75 625
149 LEGRAND Loïc 1956 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:39:28 601
150 LACROIX Eric 1973 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:39:38 597
151 THERIN Franck 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:68 583
152 ZAWADZKI Bruno 1969 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:40:22 560
153 MOURMANS Eddy 1957 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:40:31 556
154 JOUITTEAU Alain 1984 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:40:79 535
155 JOUITTEAU Alain 1984 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:41:14 520
156 MARAS Jerome 1973 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:41:37 511
157 IACONO Stephane 1971 US JOIGNY FRA 0:41:93 488
158 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:42:77 454
159 DELVALLET Fabien 1982 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:42:81 453
160 TROY Laurent 1972 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:90 449
161 SIZUN Vincent 1967 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:42:97 447
162 RONXIN Gilbert 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:43:14 440
163 VILQUIN Philippe 1956 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:43:58 423
164 BOULNOIS Jacques 1969 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:43:87 412
165 LAGRUE Sylvain 1955 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:43:92 411
166 VALLEE Franck 1972 US VENDÔME FRA 0:44:04 406
167 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:44:43 392
168 HEROUART Pascal 1957 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:44:77 380
169 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:46:16 332
170 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 0:46:28 328
171 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:46:91 307
172 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:47:71 282
173 DERHI Marc 1956 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:48:15 268
174 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:48:58 256
175 DESBIEZ Eric 1955 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:51:02 189

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOONSTRA Albert 1957 PAYS-BAS NED 0:30:54 1383 Departemental 25
2 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:07 1378
3 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:34:11 1359
4 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:21 1354
5 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:36:68 1332
6 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1318 Departemental 25
7 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:43 1318 Departemental 25
8 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:94 1305
9 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:74 1300 Departemental 25
10 BILLON Sébastien 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:95 1299 Departemental 25
11 GRONDIN Fabrice 1970 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:28:76 1297 Departemental 25
12 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:30:84 1294 Departemental 25
13 WESTEEL Peter 1985 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:18 1269 Departemental 25
14 BECAUD Pascal 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:44 1260 Departemental 25
15 RIBLET Jean-Philippe 1963 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:30:37 1257 Departemental 25
16 ROHEE Romain 1980 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:27:95 1256 Departemental 25
17 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:43 1254 Departemental 25
18 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:87 1254
19 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:53 1246 Departemental 25
20 MARTY Sylvain 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:22 1240 Departemental 25
21 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:72 1234 Departemental 25
22 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:78 1234 Departemental 25
23 BATTILANA Jean-Pierre 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:78 1234
24 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:37 1230 Departemental 25
25 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:41:43 1227
26 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:30:06 1218 Departemental 25
27 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:10 1211
28 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:39 1210 Departemental 25
29 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:23 1208 Departemental 25
30 ROZIER CHABERT Nicolas 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:23 1208 Departemental 25
31 TROY Laurent 1972 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:23 1208 Departemental 25
32 PICQ Mathieu 1974 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:43 1207 Departemental 25
33 RIGONNAUD Christophe 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:25 1206 Departemental 25
34 DEROZIER Alban 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:19 1204 Departemental 25
35 NICOLAS Yann 1978 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:78 1204 Departemental 25
36 WAGNER Tristan 1978 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:90 1197 Departemental 25
37 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:30:45 1195 Departemental 25
38 FLIPO Alain 1964 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:59 1187
39 LOVINCE Daniel 1973 CN CACHAN FRA 0:29:77 1186 Departemental 25
40 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:78 1186
41 MURILLO SANZ Alberto 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:37:66 1184
42 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:12 1183 Departemental 25
43 CORLAY Florent 1969 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:30:70 1181 Departemental 25
44 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:67 1173 Departemental 25
45 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:86 1171
46 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:34 1169 Departemental 25
47 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:85 1162 Departemental 25
48 JOSSE Corentin 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:28:91 1158 Departemental 25
49 JOURY Antoine 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:26 1158 Departemental 25
50 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:28:94 1156 Departemental 25
51 ZASS Michel 1941 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:65 1148
52 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:46 1145 Departemental 25
53 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:52 1145
54 CHEMINAT Yannick 1951 APT NATATION FRA 0:36:61 1142
55 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:57 1130
56 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:86 1127
57 RECOULES Christophe 1963 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:32:75 1122
58 ELTVEDT Harald 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:09 1108 Departemental 25
59 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:35:70 1105
60 DONJON Bastien 1985 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:29:82 1102 Departemental 25
61 LEROY Mathieu 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:29:83 1101 Departemental 25
62 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:21 1101 Departemental 25
63 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:35:80 1100
64 BONDOUY Yannick 1979 CN CACHAN FRA 0:30:57 1095 Departemental 25
65 GUILLEMOZ Paul 1954 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:36:03 1088
66 MARTIN Denis 1969 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:32:34 1086
67 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:73 1081
68 JAMEY Sébastien 1987 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:30:19 1080 Departemental 25
69 ROISNEAU Bruno 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:86 1078 Departemental 25
70 BROCHET Olivier 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1077 Departemental 25
71 VELLY Sébastien 1979 FC LAON FRA 0:30:90 1075 Departemental 25
72 BENTZ Olivier 1967 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:68 1071
73 RUIVET Serge 1963 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:33:69 1070
74 COLLET Olivier 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:00 1069 Departemental 25
75 RABIN Florent 1985 FC LAON FRA 0:30:39 1068 Departemental 25
76 KOLOGRECKI Jérémy 1982 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 0:31:10 1063 Departemental 25
77 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:36:54 1063
78 NEVEU Laurent 1966 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:33:88 1060
79 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:30 1060
80 PARTENICO Joffrey 1987 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:57 1057 Departemental 25
81 BOISSIERE Cedric 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:32:88 1056
82 ESSANAI Mustapha 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:91 1055
83 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:36:77 1052
84 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:48 1041 Departemental 25
85 BASTELICA Cédric 1977 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:32:25 1041
86 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:55 1038
87 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:40:88 1035
88 HERENT Jean-Marc 1960 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:35:81 1025
89 BLUTEAU Mathias 1976 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:56 1024
90 CASSAN Arnaud 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:57 1024
91 MOULINE Paul 1954 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:37:42 1020
92 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:77 1014
93 RAMPLOU Yoann 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:32 1013 Departemental 25
94 JOANEST Laurent 1963 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:34:88 1007
95 MOULIN Jonathan 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:22 999
96 FRAPPIER Sylvain 1972 CN BREST FRA 0:33:98 996
97 GORSES Xavier 1987 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:76 987
98 GLORIEUX Samuel 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:43 987
99 IMART Frédéric 1961 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:65 983
100 GRISARD Michel 1950 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:40:01 980
101 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:40:03 980
102 WENDEL Michel 1964 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:47 976
103 CLERC Olivier 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:47 974
104 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:14 965
105 GRAB Roland 1930 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:51:29 965
106 ABAD Christophe 1986 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:21 961
107 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:42:63 958
108 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:92 946
109 COIGNOUX Christophe 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:02 941
110 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:17 936
111 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:25 925
112 BECQ Nicolas 1977 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:34:39 924
113 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:43:43 924
114 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:87 922
115 SCHWING Patrick 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:01 916
116 ROBERT Thomas 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:77 913
117 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:46:30 911
118 GRANGER François 1936 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:49:41 907
119 RIOTTE Benjamin 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:33:20 906
120 CLEMENT Jean-Marc 1958 APT NATATION FRA 0:38:31 901
121 ROCIPON Claude 1949 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:02 890
122 LONNE Jean 1942 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:47:09 880
123 URBAIN Jean-Louis 1953 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:40:42 878
124 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:95 871
125 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:37:61 869
126 DOLLEY Romain 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:96 864
127 BLANCHER Martial 1943 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:44:88 864
128 LAMESLE Pascal 1967 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:37:74 862
129 KOITKA Thierry 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:63 859
130 KOHIL Karim 1966 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:37:82 858
131 LEIGH Janos 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:50:80 856
132 CHIALVA Robert 1930 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA 0:54:69 847
133 DUCRAY Clément 1985 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:34:33 845
134 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:39:52 845
135 DORGEVILLE Thibaut 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:13 841
136 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:71 835
137 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:76 833
138 TOUZAINT Patrick 1950 GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES FRA 0:43:50 827
139 ORY Jean 1934 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:51:68 825
140 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:43:60 823
141 GRUSSENMEYER Philippe 1942 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:48:64 820
142 LEROY Bruno 1968 US RONCQ FRA 0:37:48 817
143 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:83 815
144 JEANDOT Thierry 1955 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:42:42 790
145 RIBES Vincent 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:37:08 786
146 LE CHEVALLIER Max 1972 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:38:16 784
147 TRUPIN Eric 1966 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:98 757
148 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES FRA 0:47:74 751
149 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:47:95 743
150 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:43:62 739
151 MICHAUD Patrick 1947 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:48:10 737
152 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:44:04 721
153 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:48:98 705
154 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:44:76 619
155 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:52:03 597
156 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:55:73 575
157 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 1:03:68 573
158 SAUVE Pierre 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:02:28 388
159 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:28:28 182
160 COUTAULT Robert 1926 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:34:58 103
161 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
162 BUISSET Charles-Albert 1975 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.
163 SCHRAMM Patrick 1929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
164 DELATTRE Gerard 1963 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA - Disq.
165 TESSIER Philippe 1974 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
166 MAIGRE Laurent 1967 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
167 RABILLER Patrick 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
168 BARDALOU Frederic 1969 AS CARQUEFOU FRA - Disq.