XVIIIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 08 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESDOIT Claire 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:39:85 1230 Departemental 25
2 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:17:98 1203
3 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:56:30 1159 Departemental 25
4 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:57:95 1140 Departemental 25
5 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 AS LA TESTE FRA 2:51:32 1120 Departemental 25
6 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:50:88 1095 Departemental 25
7 DESCHAMPS Ghislaine 1956 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 3:17:76 1092
8 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:02:56 1088 Departemental 25
9 MARTY Virginie 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:50:50 1082 Departemental 25
10 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 3:19:91 1071
11 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:59:27 1069 Departemental 25
12 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:53:34 1066 Departemental 25
13 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:48:04 1057
14 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:53:13 1051 Departemental 25
15 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 3:06:30 1047
16 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:22:58 1044
17 MARCEL Sylvie 1971 CN GAP FRA 3:02:72 1030 Departemental 25
18 ZACHAREK Annabelle 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 3:00:09 1019 Departemental 25
19 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 3:09:75 1009
20 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 3:09:80 1009
21 SALENNE Audrey 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:56:77 1008 Departemental 25
22 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:17:50 1002
23 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 3:17:90 998
24 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 3:11:21 994
25 BISSON Claire 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 3:27:91 991
26 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:28:12 989
27 MIOT Charline 1983 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 2:59:32 979 Departemental 25
28 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 3:01:13 977 Departemental 25
29 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 2:59:79 974 Departemental 25
30 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 3:01:99 967 Departemental 25
31 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 3:02:12 966 Departemental 25
32 LASTENNET Karine 1972 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 3:09:11 961
33 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:43:62 956
34 TURPIN Séverine 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 3:05:87 954
35 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 3:44:15 951
36 SALLIER Christine 1951 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 3:44:79 945
37 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 3:02:73 941 Departemental 25
38 FORTUNE GAUDUCHEAU Nathalie 1964 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 3:16:42 939
39 RIOU Françoise 1959 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:23:79 939
40 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 3:24:57 931
41 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 US JOIGNY FRA 3:04:92 917
42 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:19:27 910
43 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 3:49:11 907
44 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:08:03 901
45 GAUTHIER Nathalie 1962 LORIENT NATATION FRA 3:27:68 900
46 DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 3:20:57 897
47 PAPPALARDO Frederique 1976 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 3:11:54 893
48 FORET Ophelie 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:07:29 891
49 CHOUQUAIS Cécile 1960 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 3:28:71 890
50 VASSAUX Marie-Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 3:09:16 889
51 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 3:09:79 882
52 TERPREAU Céline 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 3:16:81 880
53 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 3:14:27 865
54 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 3:20:26 844
55 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 3:16:35 843
56 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 3:20:57 841
57 MORIN Valerie 1970 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 3:20:78 839
58 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 3:26:53 838
59 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 3:34:64 834
60 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:14:53 834
61 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:14:78 832
62 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 3:35:15 829
63 BATTEAU Anne 1946 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:16:33 819
64 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 3:14:91 810
65 GAUDEAU Déborah 1971 APT NATATION FRA 3:23:72 810
66 HICTER Anne 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 3:20:93 797
67 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:30:72 797
68 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 3:21:89 787
69 FAYOL Elisabeth 1962 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 3:39:66 787
70 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 3:32:03 785
71 RECOULES Corinne 1960 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 3:39:99 784
72 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 4:20:85 784
73 BRIAN Virginie 1984 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 3:17:87 780
74 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:20:48 772
75 CARPENTIER Corinne 1965 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 3:33:78 768
76 FOURNIER-LE LIBOUX Audrey 1983 ASPTT NANTES FRA 3:19:20 767
77 HOCHAIN Isabelle 1967 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 3:34:21 764
78 JOE Jeanine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 3:52:69 763
79 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:25:24 754
80 ROUSSEAU Stephanie 1976 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 3:25:42 753
81 ROUÉ Florence 1971 CN BREST FRA 3:29:59 753
82 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:43:53 752
83 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:48:65 746
84 SOYSOUVANH Fanny 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:25:53 722
85 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 3:29:42 714
86 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 4:12:23 714
87 BONHOURE Marie 1956 MARCQ NATATION FRA 4:02:03 685
88 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:51:84 680
89 OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle 1968 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 3:38:05 675
90 FABRY Christine 1964 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 3:44:92 668
91 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:45:19 665
92 ANDRE Veronique 1961 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 3:53:55 665
93 GERLACH Alexandra 1977 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 3:35:01 662
94 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 3:39:87 658
95 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:46:04 658
96 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:07:00 645
97 DUBUS Isabelle 1970 US RONCQ FRA 3:41:67 642
98 CHAUVEAU Sophie 1969 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:42:12 639
99 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:08:56 633
100 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 4:23:27 630
101 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:57:99 629
102 PEJU Anne 1963 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 3:49:51 628
103 BONNIER Martine 1959 SC ORVAULT FRA 3:58:27 626
104 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 4:42:91 624
105 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:24:42 621
106 BIGNET Mona 1947 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 4:47:55 593
107 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:47:79 591
108 BONHOMME Dominique 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 3:47:80 590
109 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 4:54:84 545
110 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 4:37:52 529
111 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 4:39:68 515
112 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:12:81 514
113 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 US GRIGNY FRA 4:13:24 510
114 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 CALAIS NATATION FRA 4:26:11 503
115 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:29:93 477
116 DESCAMPS Francoise 1958 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 4:18:59 472
117 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 4:31:20 468
118 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:19:39 466
119 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 4:31:88 464
120 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 5:11:70 442
121 DARRY Gisele 1951 US RONCQ FRA 4:55:14 417
122 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 4:29:84 396
123 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 5:07:63 345
124 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
125 CHANTREUX Valérie 1969 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
126 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
127 ROGUET Gwenaëlle 1981 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA - Disq.
128 DASSIE Fanny 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.