XVIIIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 08 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARNER Catherine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:04 1242
2 LAINE Astrid 1977 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:66 1201
3 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:98 1180
4 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1176
5 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:23 1162
6 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:28:36 1155
7 PIPES Karlyn 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:70 1133
8 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:29:04 1111
9 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:29:31 1094
10 MASSON Aurore 1986 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:37 1090
11 HINTZY MUGNIER Audrey 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:42 1087
12 GREGOIRE Tania 1981 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:71 1069
13 BEDU Aurélie 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:88 1058
14 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057
15 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:29:94 1055
16 LAGARDE Audrey 1977 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:22 1037
17 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:25 1036
18 GLINOS Nathalie 1967 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:30 1033
19 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028
20 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:30:39 1027
21 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:45 1023
22 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:30:57 1016
23 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:67 1010
24 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:82 1001
25 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:91 995
26 LEBEAU Alice 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:99 991
27 STROZYK Celine 1978 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:22 977
28 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:31 972
29 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:60 954
30 BOUDET-BERQUIER Julie 1984 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:71 948
31 MACKINTOSH Alison 1972 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:31:74 946
32 LEVERRIER Céline 1980 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:31:75 946
33 CARON Laure 1987 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:31:77 944
34 LEVERRIER Céline 1980 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:31:78 944
35 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:83 941
36 BERNARDINI Eloise 1983 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:84 940
37 DAVID Christine 1967 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:32:09 926
38 FOSSARD Emilie 1980 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:32:29 914
39 RULAND Véronique 1965 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:34 911
40 VASSAUX Marie-Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:41 907
41 LE NAIL Claire 1960 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:43 907
42 ARDELLIER Florence 1971 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:32:44 906
43 MIALON Julie 1986 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:64 894
44 PILAT Aurélie 1984 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:74 888
45 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:79 886
46 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:80 885
47 VERBIESE Vanessa 1974 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:32:86 882
48 BERTHOU Laetitia 1971 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:89 880
49 DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:33:18 864
50 GOURSAUD Fanny 1983 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:33:57 842
51 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:58 841
52 PELLUET Delphine 1975 CN FLERS FRA 0:33:69 835
53 FOURNIER-LE LIBOUX Audrey 1983 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:86 826
54 DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:03 817
55 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:34:05 816
56 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:23 806
57 HICTER Anne 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:34:29 803
58 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:52 790
59 DUPIN-BASILLE Isabelle 1967 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:34:78 776
60 MUSSO Johana 1985 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:34:96 767
61 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:35:01 764
62 GUARD Claire 1972 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:35:37 745
63 BAZUREAU Jessica 1980 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:36:12 707
64 BARBARIN Alice 1983 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:36:13 706
65 TALLEU Lucile 1983 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:36:15 705
66 MEHEUT Chantal 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:19 703
67 GERMA Jacqueline 1962 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:36:34 696
68 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:34 696
69 GAUTHIER Nathalie 1962 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:36:35 695
70 BONNIER Martine 1959 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:36:51 687
71 COIGNARD Fabienne 1979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:51 687
72 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:36:83 671
73 TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie 1971 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:37:70 629
74 PRIEUR Cindy 1980 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:37:87 621
75 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:94 526
76 KACHOUR Corinne 1969 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:41:04 479
77 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:31 468
78 COTINEAU Catherine 1973 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:41:96 442
79 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:42:06 438
80 VEINAND Virginie 1962 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:42:18 433
81 MAHEO Anny 1952 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:15 290
82 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:46 220
83 BERVET Claude 1951 LANNION NATATION FRA 1:08:72 1
84 BERVET Claude 1951 LANNION NATATION FRA 1:09:83 1
85 SOYER Jacqueline 1932 SENS NATATION FRA 1:22:20 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:28 1298 Departemental 25
2 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:60 1290 Departemental 25
3 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:63 1249
4 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:15 1247
5 RIERA Florence 1979 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:36 1241 Departemental 25
6 GARNER Catherine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:31 1224 Departemental 25
7 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:28:05 1224 Departemental 25
8 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:40 1222 Departemental 25
9 FREMONT-CHAILLEUX Séverine 1977 CN FLERS FRA 0:28:15 1218 Departemental 25
10 BILSKI Karine 1978 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA 0:27:72 1217 Departemental 25
11 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:23 1213 Departemental 25
12 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:28:41 1201 Departemental 25
13 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:68 1199 Departemental 25
14 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:76 1199 Departemental 25
15 GLINOS Nathalie 1967 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:78 1198 Departemental 25
16 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:86 1193 Departemental 25
17 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:82 1190 Departemental 25
18 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:97 1185
19 CONFOLANT Laura 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:94 1182 Departemental 25
20 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:82 1174 Departemental 25
21 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:41 1172 Departemental 25
22 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:89 1170 Departemental 25
23 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 0:28:48 1167 Departemental 25
24 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:09 1157 Departemental 25
25 FERNANDEZ RASPOTNIK Cathy 1961 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:31:47 1155
26 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:86 1149
27 GIRARD Céline 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:59 1140 Departemental 25
28 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:30:74 1140 Departemental 25
29 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:74 1140 Departemental 25
30 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:74 1140
31 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1139 Departemental 25
32 COPIN Marie 1981 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1137 Departemental 25
33 BERGERON Nathalie 1978 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:10 1128 Departemental 25
34 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:30:97 1126
35 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:64 1123 Departemental 25
36 LE BRIS Karine 1972 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA 0:30:26 1122 Departemental 25
37 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:88 1121 Departemental 25
38 MORAND Sophie 1960 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:08 1120
39 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:00 1120
40 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:11 1119
41 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1118 Departemental 25
42 RIVET Loane 1974 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:29:76 1116 Departemental 25
43 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:29:37 1111 Departemental 25
44 GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise 1982 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:37 1111 Departemental 25
45 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:31:27 1109
46 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:30:49 1108 Departemental 25
47 BEDU Aurélie 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:44 1107 Departemental 25
48 GREBAUT Gwénaëlle 1982 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:29:47 1105 Departemental 25
49 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:20 1101 Departemental 25
50 LAURENT Sandra 1981 ES VITRY FRA 0:29:55 1100 Departemental 25
51 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:55 1100 Departemental 25
52 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:41 1100
53 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:10 1095 Departemental 25
54 GREGOIRE Tania 1981 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:69 1091 Departemental 25
55 CIESLIK Monika 1982 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:71 1090 Departemental 25
56 BAYLE Christelle 1968 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:30:79 1090 Departemental 25
57 LARZUL Véronique 1966 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:63 1087
58 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:30:87 1085 Departemental 25
59 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:34:02 1085
60 MICHAUD Florence 1973 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1080 Departemental 25
61 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:33 1080 Departemental 25
62 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:57 1078 Departemental 25
63 RIGNAULT Melanie 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1078 Departemental 25
64 LASTENNET Karine 1972 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:98 1078
65 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:30:42 1075 Departemental 25
66 HUMBERT Pascale 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:93 1072
67 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 US JOIGNY FRA 0:29:68 1071 Departemental 25
68 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:30:50 1070 Departemental 25
69 BOTTE Pascaline 1983 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:74 1067 Departemental 25
70 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:04 1066
71 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:02 1065
72 PICHEREAU Cyrielle 1987 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:29:79 1064 Departemental 25
73 DAVID Christine 1967 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:32:07 1062
74 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:15 1060
75 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:32:13 1058
76 MACKINTOSH Alison 1972 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:31:35 1057
77 RUIZ Corinne 1962 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:21 1057
78 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 0:36:23 1057
79 KOUN Reaksmy 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:94 1055 Departemental 25
80 PUGLISI Caroline 1984 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:29:94 1055 Departemental 25
81 BUCH Angélina 1983 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:29:99 1052 Departemental 25
82 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:30:81 1051 Departemental 25
83 PIROLLEY Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:83 1050 Departemental 25
84 MARAZZI Christine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:67 1050
85 GAULT Bérengère 1982 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:30:40 1047 Departemental 25
86 THORAVAL Magali 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1047 Departemental 25
87 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:30:98 1041
88 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:30:99 1041
89 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:30:23 1037 Departemental 25
90 BOISSEAU-WISNIEWSKA Anna 1982 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:56 1037 Departemental 25
91 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:04 1037
92 BARRERE Camille 1977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:07 1036
93 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:31:72 1035
94 CHOUQUAIS Cécile 1960 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:61 1034
95 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:64 1033
96 PATRY Cécile 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:31:84 1028
97 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:83 1022
98 BLANCHARD Elodie 1985 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:30:50 1020 Departemental 25
99 BOUDEAU Sylvie 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:32:91 1014
100 CABALCE Coralie 1977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:46 1012
101 SMAGGHUE Francoise 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:32:97 1011
102 ROBERT Josee 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:07 1006
103 AUBOURG Karelle 1974 C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR FRA 0:31:57 1006
104 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:35:55 1004
105 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:81 1002 Departemental 25
106 GUITTENY Céline 1978 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:31:18 1000
107 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:67 1000
108 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:35:61 1000
109 STROZYK Celine 1978 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:30 993
110 LIREUX Delphine 1984 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:99 991
111 BOUEZ Mélanie 1985 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:30:99 991
112 PEROTIN Laurence 1970 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA 0:32:48 991
113 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 JS COULAINES FRA 0:32:50 990
114 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:02 989
115 BERTHOU Laetitia 1971 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:53 988
116 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:47 987
117 ROUÉ Florence 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:32:61 984
118 BOISSEAU Elodie 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:47 983
119 CROSNIER Carine 1967 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:48 982
120 BOUDET-BERQUIER Julie 1984 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:17 980
121 HUGOT Sandrine 1975 NAT'OCEANE MACHECOUL FRA 0:32:06 978
122 CURE Karine 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:57 977
123 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:24 976
124 BOUDET Corinne 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:65 972
125 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:35 969
126 BERNARDINI Eloise 1983 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:35 969
127 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:71 969
128 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:86 969
129 LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha 1984 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:37 968
130 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:74 967
131 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:40 966
132 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:41 966
133 BRIN Shauna 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:49 961
134 RODARO Bénédicte 1960 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:96 961
135 SAPIS Claire 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:31:86 960
136 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:04 959
137 RAMONI Patricia 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:41 957
138 BOUCHER Marie 1969 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:33:07 957
139 MONNIER Magali 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:61 954
140 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:33:15 953
141 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 0:34:03 952
142 SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara 1986 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:70 949
143 LOCHON Virginie 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:33:28 946
144 NOBLET Claire 1987 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:31:77 944
145 PERRIER Sandrine 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:12 944
146 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:35 942
147 VINET Magaly 1971 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:33:38 940
148 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:32:73 939
149 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:32:24 938
150 BAJOLET Julie 1983 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA 0:31:92 936
151 VERBIESE Vanessa 1974 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:32:81 935
152 GUIHO Gwenaelle 1972 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:33:47 935
153 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:36:89 935
154 ANGOT Hélène 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:95 934
155 MIZZI Emmanuelle 1973 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:32:86 932
156 ARAGO Laurence 1975 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:32:87 931
157 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:87 931
158 VASSAUX Marie-Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:42 928
159 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:43:85 928
160 BREMAUD Charlotte 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:94 927
161 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:08 926
162 DUBOURDIEU Frederique 1971 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:33:65 925
163 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:32:48 924
164 MIALON Julie 1986 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:15 922
165 FOSSARD Emilie 1980 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:32:51 922
166 CHATON Valérie 1966 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:57 922
167 BONAVENTURE Magali 1978 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:32:54 921
168 PINSON Violaine 1972 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:73 921
169 DUBOSCQ Carole 1974 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:06 920
170 BAPTISTA Nadège 1979 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:32:56 919
171 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:57 919
172 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:32:58 918
173 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:35:78 918
174 MARTIN Laurence 1970 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:33:86 914
175 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:76 912
176 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:34:78 911
177 GENRE Véronique 1980 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:32:76 908
178 RODIER Blandine 1980 CN VOUZIERS FRA 0:32:83 904
179 DUPIN-BASILLE Isabelle 1967 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:34:91 904
180 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:37 903
181 FAYOL Elisabeth 1962 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:08 902
182 LERAY Elodie 1984 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:58 898
183 ROUDAUT Joséphine 1978 CN VANNES FRA 0:32:95 897
184 TOUZE Valérie 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:35:07 895
185 PELLUET Delphine 1975 CN FLERS FRA 0:33:54 894
186 BONNIER Martine 1959 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:36:25 894
187 PERROT Virginie 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:66 893
188 PERRON-KAIGRE Emmanuelle 1976 CN BREST FRA 0:33:57 892
189 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:33:70 885
190 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:27 885
191 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:03 885
192 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:36:44 884
193 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:33:75 882
194 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:33:24 881
195 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:33:79 879
196 MOREL Valerie 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:48 879
197 FOURCOT Agnès 1983 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:32:97 875
198 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:57 875
199 MEHEUT Chantal 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:35:45 875
200 RIOU Anne-Lise 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:33:36 874
201 PETIT Alexandra 1976 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:34:00 868
202 GAULT Géraldine 1977 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:34:16 859
203 LE CLAIRE Mylene 1969 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:34:90 857
204 DOURLET Sophie 1979 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:33:69 856
205 JOURDE Katia 1977 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:34:22 856
206 GRUEL Aline 1976 US VENDÔME FRA 0:34:24 855
207 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:35:06 849
208 ROUBIN Nadege 1973 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:34:38 847
209 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:37:19 846
210 MATHEVET Agnès 1962 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:37:20 845
211 PIEKARZ Diane 1974 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:34:44 844
212 MORIZOT Dominique 1970 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 0:35:14 844
213 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:38:77 843
214 HICTER Anne 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:34:49 841
215 GUARD Claire 1972 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:35:31 835
216 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:09 834
217 DREVET Christelle 1980 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:34:12 833
218 BARIOZ Stephanie 1968 CN POISSY FRA 0:35:45 828
219 MAILLARD Pascale 1963 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:36:40 826
220 CHERY Laurence 1970 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:35:58 821
221 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:61 820
222 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:39:29 818
223 MANTOVANI Celia 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:34:97 816
224 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:34:97 816
225 LEGOFF Christelle-Ondine 1965 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 0:36:61 816
226 DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:33 816
227 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:37:85 813
228 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:75 812
229 LACOMME Marie-Pierre 1973 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:35:12 808
230 LADUNE Anne 1972 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:35:86 807
231 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:60 806
232 PISSATCHEVA Svetla 1965 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:36:79 806
233 TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile 1956 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:39:57 805
234 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:50:57 804
235 FLOURIE Nathalie 1977 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:35:25 801
236 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:10 801
237 GOUNEAU Catherine 1964 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:36:91 800
238 HOCHAIN Isabelle 1967 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:36:96 798
239 GUERY Roselyne 1965 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:37:00 796
240 PERDUCAT Aurelie 1974 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:35:43 792
241 CAPPELAERE Edwige 1961 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 0:38:31 791
242 DURAND Séverine 1977 CN LE MANS FRA 0:35:47 790
243 THEOLAT Marion 1966 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:37:23 784
244 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:38:50 782
245 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 CN FLERS FRA 0:36:46 776
246 LEBRET Celine 1971 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:36:51 774
247 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:36:59 769
248 HELLER Danièle 1948 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:31 768
249 LAFEBER Florence 1963 APT NATATION FRA 0:37:58 767
250 ALLAIN Celine 1978 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:35:36 766
251 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:87 764
252 TROLEZ Marie-France 1947 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:89 763
253 FABRY Christine 1964 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:37:73 760
254 LETERME Marie-Odile 1964 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:37:76 758
255 DANIEL Marie 1964 CN CHINON FRA 0:37:79 757
256 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:37:81 756
257 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:40:75 750
258 GAUTRAIS Marie-Christine 1956 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:40:80 748
259 LE BERCHE Viviane 1965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:38:00 747
260 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:89 744
261 MEYNIEL Claire 1976 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:36:43 740
262 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:57:18 740
263 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:38:20 737
264 CHUZEL Cécile 1966 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:38:21 736
265 GUEDJ Michele 1967 CN FLERS FRA 0:38:47 724
266 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:37:57 721
267 TROUVE Annie 1948 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:43:45 720
268 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:49:15 717
269 AUPERPIN Laurence 1966 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:38:63 716
270 SALOMON Nathalie 1965 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:38:71 713
271 BUCHOT Nelly 1970 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:37:76 711
272 LEFEVRE Joelle 1960 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:40:02 710
273 MORILLON Sylvie 1961 US VENDÔME FRA 0:40:04 709
274 TRIPIER Delphine 1974 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:13 705
275 DENYS Valerie 1971 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:94 703
276 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:90 699
277 COUDRIN Christine 1967 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:39:03 698
278 SAMSON Nadine 1958 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:40:40 693
279 CASTA Caroline 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:20 690
280 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:53:89 687
281 LIOT Nathalie 1964 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:39:27 686
282 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:40:61 684
283 CARON Nathalie 1961 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:40:71 679
284 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:40:85 673
285 DELACOURT Christine 1960 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:40:89 671
286 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:41:01 666
287 TERMEAU Christine 1966 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:39:85 660
288 SIEVERS Patricia 1965 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:39:85 660
289 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:39:93 656
290 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:05 651
291 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:40:13 647
292 CHUPIN-RICHOU Chantal 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:40:13 647
293 JOHNSTON Maëv 1962 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:41:53 643
294 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:40:28 641
295 GOMES Françoise 1957 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:43:27 641
296 BUSNEL Catherine 1952 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:45:35 641
297 FOURTENS Isabelle 1964 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:29 640
298 JOLIVOT Florence 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:41 634
299 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:41:77 632
300 BERGER Christine 1962 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:41:97 624
301 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:42:17 615
302 CHEVREUIL Nicole 1955 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:43:89 615
303 VEINAND Virginie 1962 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:42:27 611
304 HUET Caroline 1964 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:41:19 600
305 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:42:65 595
306 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:46:54 595
307 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:41:46 589
308 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:49:76 576
309 BOUDRY Petra 1965 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:42:18 558
310 BELEN Dominique 1953 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:45:60 547
311 DESAINTJORES Catherine 1960 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:44:05 538
312 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:45:95 533
313 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 1:19:57 533
314 LAMBERT Michele 1960 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:44:20 532
315 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:46:76 503
316 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:51:93 501
317 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:49:19 498
318 BERNERO Sylviane 1956 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:46:96 496
319 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:04 483
320 BOUYER Laurence 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:44:40 469
321 ROGERET Martine 1956 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:47:94 460
322 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:50:47 453
323 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:86 441
324 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:51:44 422
325 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:52:57 386
326 GRAILLE Denise 1947 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:56:17 370
327 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:57:93 321
328 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:01:23 239
329 SALICETI Nadine 1970 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
330 BOISSIER-GUAY Christine 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
331 ANDRIEUX Geraldine 1974 CN VANNES FRA - Disq.
332 BRIAND Aurélie 1986 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA - Disq.
333 CHAMPALBERT Emilie 1981 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
334 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
335 PRIVE Pascale 1963 SC ORVAULT FRA - Disq.
336 MASSON Aurore 1986 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
337 LASNE Nicole 1945 GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES FRA - Disq.
338 PINEAU Véronique 1963 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA - Disq.
339 SAUER Audrey 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
340 QUINIO Jacqueline 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA - Disq.
341 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
342 BASQUIN Rita 1957 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA - Disq.
343 CLONTS Charlène 1982 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
344 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.
345 DESAINTFUSCIEN Sophie 1967 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA - Disq.
346 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
347 GASTOU Danièle 1950 EN TOURS FRA - Disq.
348 COLAS Marie 1984 AS CARQUEFOU FRA - Disq.
349 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
350 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.
351 THOMAS Charlotte 1981 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.