Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EKSARHOU Aggelici | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 1281 | National |
2 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:31 | 1181 | National |
3 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:44 | 1180 | National |
4 | REMY Aurélie | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:13 | 1159 | Interregional |
5 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:44:53 | 1154 | National |
6 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:45:86 | 1138 | Interregional |
7 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:46:10 | 1135 | National |
8 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:46:43 | 1131 | Interregional |
9 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:46:72 | 1127 | Interregional |
10 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:46:83 | 1126 | Interregional |
11 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:47:44 | 1118 | Interregional |
12 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:48:07 | 1111 | Interregional |
13 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:48:32 | 1108 | Interregional |
14 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:48:58 | 1105 | Interregional |
15 | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:48:70 | 1103 | Interregional |
16 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:82 | 1102 | Interregional |
17 | DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:02 | 1087 | National |
18 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:50:19 | 1085 | Interregional |
19 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:50:22 | 1085 | Interregional |
20 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:52:78 | 1055 | Regional |
21 | ROUSSEAU Manon | 1986 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EKSARHOU Aggelici | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:37:24 | 1245 | National |
2 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:67 | 1202 | National |
3 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:75 | 1201 | National |
4 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:86 | 1200 | National |
5 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:41:86 | 1187 | National |
6 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:45:10 | 1147 | National |
7 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:45:88 | 1137 | National |
8 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:46:53 | 1130 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:44:95 | 1149 | National |
2 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:45:59 | 1141 | Interregional |
3 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:46 | 1130 | Interregional |
4 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:46:62 | 1128 | Interregional |
5 | DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:92 | 1125 | National |
6 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:47:95 | 1112 | Interregional |
7 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:48:73 | 1103 | Interregional |
8 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:49:71 | 1091 | Interregional |