25e Meeting des Jeunes de La Mulatière

Départementale

LA MULATIERE

Le Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:87 620
2 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:33:49 565
3 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:39:40 449
4 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:70 425
5 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:41:08 419
6 MAZOUAT Ambre 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:16 417
7 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:41:25 415
8 COMTE Marie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:42:85 388
9 MABRUT Marie 2002 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:42:99 385
10 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:43:59 375
11 MAZET Justine 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:47:11 318
12 DELOUIS Jeanne 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:47:12 318
13 PONZETTO Nina 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:48:32 299
14 CAPOT Jade 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:49:07 288
15 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:12 287
16 BISIAUX Mathilde 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:49:17 287
17 DAMBA Aïssatou 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:22 286
18 LAROUI Lina 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:29 285
19 BAS Irem 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:51:07 259
20 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:53:53 226
21 ROCHER Lilia 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:53:64 224
22 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:55:01 207
23 JULLIEN Adèle 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:59:15 158
24 GILBERT Enola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:02:11 127
25 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:02:62 122
26 PIROUTECK Lisa 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:06:15 91
27 BOUSSIF Hanna 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:06:94 84
28 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:07:69 78
29 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:11:22 54
30 JUPIN Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:11:27 53
31 SOTTON Louane 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:12:97 43
32 GNAEDINGER Kim 2002 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:20:95 9
33 CHAPON Celia 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:23:95 3
34 BLONDEL Julie 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:29:20 1
35 DECRANT Clara 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:34:75 1
36 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 SZYBOWSKI Alexandra 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
38 RIVET Victoria 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
40 LEGENT Astrid 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
41 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.