25e Meeting des Jeunes de La Mulatière

Départementale

LA MULATIERE

Le Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:34 842
2 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:66 730
3 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:29 701
4 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:44 649
5 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:46 605
6 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:46:73 475
7 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:46:96 466
8 JANIN Elodie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:73 403
9 CAPOT Jade 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:50 344
10 BOUSSIF Hanna 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:55:48 203
11 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:98 191

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:70 728
2 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:21 705
3 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:67 639
4 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:51 603
5 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:52 445
6 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:52 445
7 BISIAUX Mathilde 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:48:33 416
8 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:48:61 407
9 MAZOUAT Ambre 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:66 405
10 PONZETTO Nina 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:50:97 329
11 CAPOT Jade 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:52:81 274
12 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:91 271
13 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:32 259
14 MORTBONTEMPS Alice 2003 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:56:52 178
15 PIROUTECK Lisa 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:56:61 176
16 VANTOUROUT Pauline 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:56:89 170
17 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:23 162
18 BLONDEL Julie 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:58:17 142
19 GNAEDINGER Kim 2002 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:58:89 128
20 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:94 108
21 TUGAUT Eve 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:00:68 95
22 GRANGE Celia 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:01:82 77
23 DECRANT Clara 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:02:09 73
24 SOTTON Louane 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:72 64
25 JUPIN Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:29 34
26 LAOUACHERIA Dalya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:60 31
27 RIVET Victoria 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA - Disq.
28 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.