9e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:36 1216 National
2 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:59 1182 National
3 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:96 1118 National
4 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:32 1108 Interregional
5 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:63 1100 Interregional
6 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:09:71 1098 Interregional
7 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:02 1090 Regional
8 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:46 1052 Regional
9 HENRI Malcom 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:11:69 1047 Interregional
10 SERVANT Dylan 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:12:29 1031 National
11 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:42 1028 Regional
12 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:63 1022 Regional
13 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:12:70 1021 Regional
14 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:94 1015 Regional
15 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:13:18 1009 Regional
16 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:32 1005 Regional
17 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:51 1000 Interregional
18 LABELLE Maxence 1994 CN LE MANS FRA 1:13:96 989 Regional
19 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:14:55 974 Departemental 50
20 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:22 958 Regional
21 BERNARD-MOES Antoine 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:15:22 958 Regional
22 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:34 955 Regional
23 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:51 951 Regional
24 RUPP Vincent 1987 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:15:90 941 Departemental 50
25 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:16:88 917 Departemental 50
26 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:97 915 Regional
27 BARRY Alexandre 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:17:07 913 Regional
28 ROGGERO Théo 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:17:09 912 Regional
29 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:17:62 899 Regional
30 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:17:96 891 Regional
31 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:18:25 884 Regional
32 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:20:52 832 Departemental 50
33 SAPONE Axel 1998 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:22:63 784 Departemental 50
34 DEZAN Quentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:91 1228 National
2 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:92 1228 National
3 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:64 1126 National
4 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:09 1088 Regional
5 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:25 1084 Interregional
6 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:39 1080 Interregional
7 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:10:43 1079 Interregional
8 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:11:08 1062 Interregional
9 SERVANT Dylan 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:11:58 1049 National
10 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:75 1045 Interregional
11 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:14 1035 Interregional
12 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:51 1026 Regional
13 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:13:41 1003 Regional
14 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:45 1002 Interregional
15 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:14 984 Regional
16 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:83 967 Regional
17 BARRY Alexandre 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:16:38 929 Regional
18 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:16:59 924 Regional
19 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:75 920 Regional
20 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:17:30 907 Regional
21 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:18:83 871 Regional
22 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:21:40 812 Departemental 50
23 SAPONE Axel 1998 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:23:90 756 Departemental 50