9e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:09:44 1194 National
2 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:13:09 1139 Interregional
3 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:13:76 1129 National
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:14:29 1122 National
5 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:17:68 1073 Interregional
6 BILLARD Nicolas 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:18:02 1068 Regional
7 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:18:59 1060 Interregional
8 COLEON Quentin 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:18:94 1055 Regional
9 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:19:44 1048 Regional
10 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:19:73 1044 Regional
11 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 2:19:86 1042 Regional
12 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:20:89 1027 Regional
13 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:21:33 1021 National
14 MAURIN Hugo 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:22:66 1003 Regional
15 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:98 985 Regional
16 BASTARD Adrien 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:25:29 967 Interregional
17 SAOUDI Sofiane 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:25:52 964 Regional
18 CHARTIER Yael 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:25:71 961 Regional
19 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:25:93 958 Regional
20 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 2:26:92 945 Regional
21 FERRARI Amaury 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:27:53 937 Regional
22 MORLIN Erwan 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:27:73 934 Regional
23 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:28:10 929 Regional
24 ESPEJO Rémi 1996 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:28:19 928 Regional
25 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:28:36 926 Regional
26 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:28:46 924 Regional
27 DELOGE Benoit 1997 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 2:29:11 916 Regional
28 FALCOU Aubry 1996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:29:48 911 Regional
29 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:77 894 Regional
30 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:30:83 893 Regional
31 BARLET Baptiste 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:31:97 878 Departemental 50
32 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:32:59 870 Regional
33 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:33:95 853 Departemental 50
34 ANDRE Baptiste 1998 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:34:56 845 Regional
35 POBREZO Martin 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:36:77 818 Departemental 50
36 CLUTIER Hector 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA - Disq.
37 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:26 1211 National
2 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:12:61 1146 National
3 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:13:61 1132 National
4 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:14:52 1118 Regional
5 BILLARD Nicolas 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:18:41 1062 Regional
6 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 2:19:50 1047 Regional
7 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:19:56 1046 Regional
8 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:20:77 1029 Regional
9 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:21:09 1025 Regional
10 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:21:69 1016 Regional
11 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:22:87 1000 Regional
12 MAURIN Hugo 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:25:50 964 Regional
13 MORLIN Erwan 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:25:56 963 Interregional
14 SAOUDI Sofiane 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:25:97 958 Regional
15 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:26:03 957 Regional
16 CHARTIER Yael 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:27:85 932 Regional
17 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:30:33 900 Regional
18 DELOGE Benoit 1997 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 2:31:01 891 Regional
19 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 2:31:11 890 Departemental 50
20 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:31:69 882 Regional
21 POBREZO Martin 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:33:69 856 Regional
22 ANDRE Baptiste 1998 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:36:23 824 Regional