9e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:19:33 1277 National
2 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:26:54 1167 National
3 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:30:32 1112 Interregional
4 LECLERE Joy 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:31:91 1089 Interregional
5 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:32:21 1085 National
6 CLERC Celia 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:33:01 1073 National
7 CALDARONE Anais 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:34:29 1055 National
8 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:63 1022 Regional
9 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:37:03 1017 Interregional
10 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:38:37 998 Interregional
11 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:39:06 989 Regional
12 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:40:37 971 Regional
13 JAGER Margot 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:41:06 962 Regional
14 DELANOË Marine 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 2:41:13 961 Regional
15 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:41:26 959 Regional
16 STURMACH Chloé 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:41:49 956 Regional
17 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:42:48 943 Regional
18 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:42:75 939 Regional
19 WERTS Melanie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:45:80 899 Regional
20 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:46:91 885 Departemental 50
21 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:47:35 879 Regional
22 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:47:56 876 Regional
23 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:47:75 874 Regional
24 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 CN LE MANS FRA 2:48:26 867 Departemental 50
25 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:48:74 861 Regional
26 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:49:66 850 Departemental 50
27 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:52:34 816 Departemental 50
28 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:54:43 790 Departemental 50
29 JUNET Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:54:68 787 Departemental 50
30 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:55:06 783 Departemental 50
31 DOUARD Stéphanie 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 3:15:77 551
32 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:17:98 1298 National
2 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:25:41 1184 National
3 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:30:21 1113 Interregional
4 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:30:68 1107 National
5 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:30:79 1105 National
6 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:35:30 1041 Interregional
7 JAGER Margot 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:36:22 1028 Interregional
8 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:36:96 1018 Regional
9 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:38:20 1001 Interregional
10 STURMACH Chloé 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:38:59 995 Regional
11 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:39:84 978 Regional
12 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:40:40 971 Regional
13 DELANOË Marine 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 2:41:73 953 Regional
14 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:44:46 917 Regional
15 WERTS Melanie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:44:51 916 Regional
16 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 CN LE MANS FRA 2:45:81 899 Regional
17 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:48:30 867 Departemental 50
18 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:55:70 775 Departemental 50
19 DOUARD Stéphanie 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 3:17:97 529
20 LECLERE Joy 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA - Disq.
21 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:40:39 971 Regional
2 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:46:89 885 Regional
3 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:49:37 853 Regional
4 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:56:57 764 Departemental 50