Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:28:89 | 1181 | Interregional |
2 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:49 | 1091 | National |
3 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:42:17 | 1078 | Interregional |
4 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:42:23 | 1078 | Interregional |
5 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:49:61 | 1023 | Regional |
6 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:51:54 | 1009 | Regional |
7 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 4:52:50 | 1002 | Regional |
8 | POLLARD Charley | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 4:56:09 | 976 | Regional |
9 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:58:38 | 960 | Regional |
10 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:02:66 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
11 | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:08:21 | 891 | Regional |
12 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 5:08:85 | 887 | Regional |
13 | MOREAUX Mélodie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:09:70 | 881 | Regional |
14 | WOTASEK Floriane | 1995 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:20:18 | 811 | |
15 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:21:65 | 801 | Departemental 50 |
16 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 5:22:01 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
17 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | DELETRAZ Léna | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:45 | 1107 | National |
2 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:39:83 | 1096 | National |
3 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:40:22 | 1093 | National |
4 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:45:31 | 1055 | Regional |
5 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:90 | 1028 | Regional |
6 | POLLARD Charley | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 4:49:87 | 1021 | Interregional |
7 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:52:57 | 1001 | Regional |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:54:62 | 987 | Regional |
9 | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:05:45 | 910 | Regional |
10 | MOREAUX Mélodie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:09:37 | 883 | Regional |
11 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 5:10:67 | 874 | Regional |
12 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:22:47 | 796 | Departemental 50 |