9e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:59 1197 Interregional
2 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:42 1171 Interregional
3 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:00:60 1165 Interregional
4 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:99 1153 Interregional
5 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:28 1144 Interregional
6 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:52 1136 National
7 MANCERON Claire 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:52 1136 Interregional
8 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:58 1134 Interregional
9 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:78 1128 National
10 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:02:12 1117 Regional
11 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:56 1104 Regional
12 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:68 1100 Regional
13 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:03:04 1089 Interregional
14 RICHERT Gabrielle 1997 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:03:10 1087 Interregional
15 ROBIN Camille 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:13 1086 Regional
16 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:25 1083 Regional
17 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:03:32 1080 Interregional
18 FAUTRA Leana 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:38 1079 Regional
19 GOEKJIAN Sarah 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:92 1062 Regional
20 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:03:96 1061 Regional
21 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:14 1056 Regional
22 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:45 1046 Regional
23 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:04:69 1039 Regional
24 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:77 1037 Regional
25 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:04:85 1034 Regional
26 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:04:91 1032 Regional
27 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:01 1029 Regional
28 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:12 1026 Regional
29 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:14 1026 Regional
30 GUY Charlotte 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:18 1024 Regional
31 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:05:22 1023 Regional
32 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:05:25 1022 Regional
33 CHAZALET Chloé 1994 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:05:29 1021 Regional
34 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:29 1021 Regional
35 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1016 Regional
36 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:67 1010 Regional
37 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:05:72 1008 Regional
38 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:74 1008 Regional
39 MOULIN Laure 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:05:77 1007 Regional
40 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:04 999 Regional
41 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:06:06 998 Regional
42 KHAMIS Louise 1991 CN LE MANS FRA 1:06:16 995 Departemental 50
43 DELANOË Marine 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:06:19 995 Regional
44 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:39 989 Regional
45 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:61 982 Departemental 50
46 ALBANET Laura 1996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:06:62 982 Departemental 50
47 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:07:10 968 Departemental 50
48 RODRIGUEZ Laure 1996 CN LE MANS FRA 1:07:30 962 Departemental 50
49 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:52 956 Departemental 50
50 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:53 956 Regional
51 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:53 956 Regional
52 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:07:82 947 Regional
53 GRANGE Maelle 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:87 946 Regional
54 MERLE Aurélie 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:08:07 940 Departemental 50
55 LEO Justine 1996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:08:13 938 Departemental 50
56 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:08:49 928 Departemental 50
57 DAGUENET Lynn 1998 CN LE MANS FRA 1:08:67 923 Departemental 50
58 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:08:68 923 Departemental 50
59 WERTS Melanie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:77 920 Departemental 50
60 MORUZZI Ann 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:08:79 920 Departemental 50
61 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:08:84 918 Departemental 50
62 JUSTAMON Lilou 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:93 916 Departemental 50
63 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:09:07 912 Departemental 50
64 BLEIN Elisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:21 908 Departemental 50
65 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:09:23 907 Departemental 50
66 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:41 902 Departemental 50
67 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:09:55 898 Departemental 50
68 VO THANH Lisa 1998 CN LE MANS FRA 1:09:87 890 Departemental 50
69 MENGUY Sarah 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:09:93 888 Departemental 50
70 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:10:87 862 Departemental 50
71 DUMAY Valentine 1995 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:11:18 854
72 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:11:58 843
73 CHOUVIER Justine 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:11:67 840 Departemental 50
74 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
75 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA - Disq.
76 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
77 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
78 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
79 DENIZOT Lea 1998 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:73 1193 Interregional
2 MANCERON Claire 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:74 1161 Interregional
3 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:17 1147 Interregional
4 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:32 1142 Interregional
5 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:49 1137 National
6 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:77 1128 Interregional
7 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:11 1118 Regional
8 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:02:21 1115 Regional
9 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:29 1112 Regional
10 ROBIN Camille 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:45 1107 Regional
11 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:89 1094 Interregional
12 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:96 1091 Regional
13 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:03:37 1079 Interregional
14 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:03:69 1069 Regional
15 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:03:94 1062 Interregional
16 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:99 1060 Interregional
17 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:18 1054 Regional
18 FAUTRA Leana 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:20 1054 Regional
19 GOEKJIAN Sarah 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:63 1041 Regional
20 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:05:49 1015 Regional
21 GUY Charlotte 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:58 1012 Regional
22 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:05:59 1012 Regional
23 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:59 1012 Regional
24 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:20 965 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:23 1053 Regional
2 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:04:87 1034 Regional
3 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:97 1001 Regional
4 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:69 980 Regional
5 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:80 977 Regional
6 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:82 976 Regional
7 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:28 963 Regional
8 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:09:24 907 Departemental 50