9e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:68 1071 Regional
2 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:79 1064 Regional

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1273 National
2 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:86 1187 Interregional
3 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:97 1180 Interregional
4 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:28:19 1166 Interregional
5 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:28:57 1141 Regional
6 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:76 1129 Regional
7 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:79 1127 Regional
8 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:79 1127 Regional
9 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:80 1126 Regional
10 MANCERON Claire 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:04 1111 Regional
11 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:07 1109 Regional
12 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
13 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1105 Regional
14 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1104 Regional
15 ROBIN Camille 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1094 Regional
16 DELANOË Marine 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:29:34 1092 Interregional
17 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1088 Regional
18 LEJEUNE Emilie 1994 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:29:41 1088 Regional
19 CHAZALET Chloé 1994 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:29:47 1084 Regional
20 KHAMIS Louise 1991 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:55 1079 Regional
21 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:61 1075 Regional
22 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1075 Regional
23 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 1073 Regional
24 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
25 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:68 1071 Regional
26 FAUTRA Leana 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1065 Regional
27 RICHERT Gabrielle 1997 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1063 Regional
28 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1063 Regional
29 MAISON Julie 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1063 Regional
30 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:86 1060 Regional
31 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:91 1057 Regional
32 HUET Laurine 1996 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:29:92 1056 Regional
33 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:29:94 1055 Regional
34 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:01 1050 Regional
35 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:01 1050 Regional
36 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044 Regional
37 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044 Regional
38 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
39 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:15 1042 Regional
40 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:19 1039 Regional
41 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:22 1037 Regional
42 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
43 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
44 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:31 1032 Regional
45 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:35 1029 Regional
46 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:30:37 1028 Regional
47 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:46 1023 Departemental 50
48 LAKEHAL Eva 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:55 1017 Regional
49 MERLE Aurélie 1995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:58 1015 Departemental 50
50 ALBANET Laura 1996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:60 1014 Departemental 50
51 GUY Charlotte 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1014 Departemental 50
52 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
53 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:72 1007 Departemental 50
54 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:75 1005 Regional
55 BRUCHON Charline 1994 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:30:75 1005 Departemental 50
56 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:88 997 Regional
57 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:98 991 Regional
58 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:04 988 Departemental 50
59 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:10 984 Departemental 50
60 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:14 982 Regional
61 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:17 980 Departemental 50
62 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:40 966 Regional
63 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:31:41 966 Departemental 50
64 LEO Justine 1996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:31:48 962 Departemental 50
65 GAILLARD Marion 1997 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:31:55 957 Departemental 50
66 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:80 943 Departemental 50
67 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:93 935 Departemental 50
68 DAGUENET Lynn 1998 CN LE MANS FRA 0:31:97 933 Departemental 50
69 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:98 932 Departemental 50
70 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:07 927 Departemental 50
71 REBOTTON Ines 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:08 926 Departemental 50
72 CHOUVIER Justine 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:32:14 923 Departemental 50
73 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:17 921 Departemental 50
74 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:22 918 Departemental 50
75 CHALET Lucie 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:62 895 Departemental 50
76 NIEDERHAUSER Thea 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:32:64 894 Departemental 50
77 SEGRETO Laurie 1997 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:80 885 Departemental 50
78 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:33 855
79 DOUARD Stéphanie 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:43 691
80 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
81 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA - Disq.
82 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
84 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:55 1275 National
2 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:67 1200 Interregional
3 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:89 1185 Interregional
4 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:28:05 1175 Interregional
5 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:48 1147 Interregional
6 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:49 1146 Regional
7 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:55 1143 Regional
8 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:63 1137 Interregional
9 MANCERON Claire 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1128 Regional
10 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:78 1128 Interregional
11 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:84 1124 Regional
12 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:28:85 1123 Regional
13 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:92 1119 Regional
14 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:95 1117 Interregional
15 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:11 1107 Regional
16 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:26 1097 Regional
17 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1097 Regional
18 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:29 1095 Interregional
19 ROBIN Camille 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1088 Regional
20 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:29:64 1073 Regional
21 DELANOË Marine 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:29:68 1071 Regional
22 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:79 1064 Regional
23 RICHERT Gabrielle 1997 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1062 Regional
24 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:37 1028 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:29:09 1108 Interregional
2 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 1073 Regional
3 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:74 1067 Regional
4 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:93 1055 Regional
5 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
6 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1036 Regional
7 LAKEHAL Eva 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:66 1011 Regional
8 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1008 Regional