Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 6

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:21:46 693
2 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:22:11 686
3 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:23:47 671
4 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:23:77 668
5 VOTTERO Cédrik 1985 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:24:12 664
6 TAVASSO Franck 1978 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:24:58 659
7 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:24:79 657
8 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:25:09 654
9 VIODE Romain 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:25:90 646
10 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:26:65 638
11 BONDON Antony 1985 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:26:83 637
12 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:27:27 632
13 SECRET Yoann 1982 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:27:29 632
14 DESORME Thomas 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:27:61 629
15 SAIDANI Abdelfetah 1981 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 2:28:05 625
16 MIZZON Thierry 1980 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:28:47 621
17 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:28:62 619
18 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:28:94 616
19 LEROY Yann 1983 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:29:00 616
20 GRESTA Davy 1983 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:29:20 614
21 GRESTA Anthony 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:29:24 613
22 DHELLIN Emeric 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:29:25 613
23 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:29:38 612
24 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:29:56 610
25 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:29:93 607
26 JURKIEWICZ Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:29:98 607
27 DI NICOLANTONIO Orlando 1986 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:30:37 603
28 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:30:59 601
29 JIGUET Rémi 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:31:00 597
30 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:31:18 596
31 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:31:41 594
32 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:31:43 593
33 CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:31:48 593
34 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:31:62 592
35 CLIVILLE Clément 1986 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:31:81 590
36 ROCHE Maxime 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:31:96 589
37 ROBIN Régis 1988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:32:22 586
38 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:32:40 585
39 COELHO Nelson 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:32:56 583
40 LATASTE Joffrey 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:33:06 579
41 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:33:43 576
42 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:33:49 575
43 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:34:00 571
44 RANNOU Bertrand 1988 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:34:07 570
45 MONTILLET Romain 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:35:13 562
46 ROBERT Damien 1987 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:35:42 559
47 SEZIONALE Edouard 1989 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:36:63 549
48 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:91 547
49 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:37:09 546
50 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:37:38 543
51 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:37:44 543
52 SALLENAVE Baptiste 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:37:77 540
53 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:37:82 540
54 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 2:37:97 539
55 FAUCHEUX Fabien 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:37:98 539
56 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:38:18 537
57 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:38:22 537
58 PEPIN Jérémy 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:38:92 531
59 COLL Yoann 1988 CN LUNEL FRA 2:39:08 530
60 ANTONA Bruno 1986 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 2:39:47 527
61 MONTIEL Súbastien 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:39:67 525
62 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:39:90 524
63 ARNAUD Gauthier 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:40:24 521
64 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:40:42 520
65 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:40:53 519
66 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:40:68 518
67 GASNIER Allan 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:41:09 515
68 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:41:94 508
69 GAROT Bastien 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:41:96 508
70 KHATIB Antoine 1988 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:42:94 501
71 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:43:39 498
72 MAIRE David 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:43:90 494
73 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:45:74 481
74 BARGUES Benoit 1986 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:50:20 451
75 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.
76 GOMEZ Dorian 1986 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 BALADIER Geoffrey 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
78 ROMAN William 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.
79 CALAMUSO Damien 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA - Disq.
80 LABONNE Alexandre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.
81 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 NATATION CUSSET FRA - Disq.
82 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA - Disq.
83 BLANDON Maxime 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.