Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 6

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUDUON Rémi 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:10:18 720
2 GEOFFROY Julien 1983 GSEM NICE FRA 1:11:57 687
3 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:11:97 678
4 SECRET Yoann 1982 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:12:11 675
5 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:68 663
6 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:12:96 657
7 CHRISTOL Romain 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:09 655
8 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:14 654
9 SENSEVY Richard 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:13:66 643
10 BARGUES Benoit 1986 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:13:88 639
11 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:23 632
12 GONCALVES Alexandre 1984 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:14:62 624
13 BRUN Sébastien 1987 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:14:64 624
14 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:14:72 622
15 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:14:87 619
16 BAGUR Arnaud 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:89 619
17 MONTOYA Jean-Baptiste 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:90 619
18 MULET Rémi 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:14:95 618
19 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:18 614
20 SAIDANI Abdelfetah 1981 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:15:25 612
21 ALLONCLE Daniel 1980 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:15:30 611
22 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:35 610
23 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:15:44 609
24 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:15:45 609
25 ROTA Sylvain 1984 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:15:58 606
26 ********** ********** 1984 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:15:73 603
27 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:15:78 603
28 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:15:88 601
29 SAINT VENANT Vivien 1984 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:16:06 598
30 ROSSET Pierre 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:16 596
31 DURAND Romaric 1984 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:37 592
32 SONZOGNI Christophe 1986 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:16:40 592
33 NIVAGGIONI Cédric 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 1:16:44 591
34 POUSSERY Fabien 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:53 589
35 DURAND Pierre 1983 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:16:56 589
36 BRUN Alexandre 1987 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:16:69 586
37 DI NICOLANTONIO Orlando 1986 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:80 585
38 RANNOU Bertrand 1988 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:00 581
39 GILBERT Pierre-Henri 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:00 581
40 BARTHELEMI Luc 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:17:06 580
41 PORCU Julien 1984 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:17:38 575
42 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:17:40 574
43 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:47 573
44 HETZEL Rémy 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:17:50 573
45 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:17:57 571
46 SIMONNET Hadrien 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:17:66 570
47 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:17:79 568
48 BONIS Maxime 1986 CN GAP FRA 1:17:81 568
49 SEKKAI Samir 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:17:84 567
50 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:18:03 564
51 JACQUET Matthieu 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:18:12 562
52 BONNET Johann 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:18:81 551
53 COMBES Mickaël 1986 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:18:88 550
54 ROGALEV Leonid 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:18:91 550
55 BEI Marc 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:35 543
56 DUCLEROIR Guillaume 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:19:35 543
57 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:19:45 541
58 MULET Sébastien 1986 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:19:70 537
59 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:19:71 537
60 MONTILLET Florian 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:19:76 537
61 DEL VESCO Raphaël 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:19:78 536
62 NILO Fabien 1987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:19:78 536
63 MEUNIER Richard 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:20:40 527
64 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:20:61 524
65 ARSAC Benjamin 1988 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:21:08 517
66 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:21:70 508
67 ASTIER Nicolas 1988 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:21:99 504
68 PEYROL Rémi 1989 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:22:18 501
69 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:22:21 501
70 LAENNEC Quentin 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:23:08 489
71 PAROLA François 1989 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:25:62 456
72 LUCAS Florian 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:25:84 453
73 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:25:87 453
74 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:27:61 432
75 CADRE Stéphane 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 ARESE Johan 1986 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
77 JOANNES Antony 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
78 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
79 SALABERT Nicolas 1983 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUDUON Rémi 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:09:79 730
2 GEOFFROY Julien 1983 GSEM NICE FRA 1:11:28 694
3 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:11:55 688
4 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:12:64 664
5 SECRET Yoann 1982 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:12:78 661
6 SENSEVY Richard 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:13:40 648
7 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:13:96 637
8 CHRISTOL Romain 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:98 637
9 BARTHELEMI Luc 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:13:99 636
10 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:01 636
11 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:14:06 635
12 BARGUES Benoit 1986 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:14:29 631
13 BRUN Sébastien 1987 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:14:47 627
14 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:14:61 624
15 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:73 622
16 GONCALVES Alexandre 1984 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:15:04 616
17 MULET Rémi 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:15:29 612
18 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:15:34 611
19 MONTOYA Jean-Baptiste 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:70 604
20 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:16:13 596
21 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:16:13 596
22 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:85 567
23 RANNOU Bertrand 1988 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:06 563
24 BONNET Johann 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:19:45 541