Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 6

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:62 729
2 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:17 706
3 TOURNADRE Freddy 1982 CN TARARE FRA 0:30:33 700
4 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:49 693
5 PENET Benoît 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:50 693
6 FAUX Gregory 1977 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:68 686
7 BLOT Michaël 1987 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:31:15 668
8 CURTET Baptiste 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:25 664
9 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:31:38 659
10 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:31:39 659
11 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:75 646
12 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:81 644
13 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 0:31:82 643
14 DURAND Jerome 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:90 640
15 ADRIANO Jérémy 1982 GSEM NICE FRA 0:32:06 635
16 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:17 631
17 RONDA Olivier 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:34 625
18 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:45 621
19 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:54 618
20 ALMERAS Jérémie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:87 607
21 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:94 604
22 NEISIUS Arnaud 1987 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:33:10 599
23 COLL Yoann 1988 CN LUNEL FRA 0:33:22 595
24 ALLONCLE Daniel 1980 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:15 565
25 DROETTO Nicolas 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:03 509
26 PROPHETE Amaury 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA - Disq.
27 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA - Disq.
28 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA - Disq.
29 GIORDANO Mickaël 1985 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 BALADIER Geoffrey 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
31 BLANDON Maxime 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:04 753
2 TOURNADRE Freddy 1982 CN TARARE FRA 0:29:26 744
3 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:50 734
4 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:75 723
5 FAUX Gregory 1977 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:13 708
6 PENET Benoît 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:49 693
7 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:77 682
8 BLOT Michaël 1987 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:30:84 680
9 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:30:88 678
10 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:91 677
11 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:94 676
12 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 0:30:95 675
13 CURTET Baptiste 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:38 659
14 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:59 652
15 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:64 650
16 DURAND Jerome 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:77 645
17 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:02 636
18 RONDA Olivier 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:20 630
19 ADRIANO Jérémy 1982 GSEM NICE FRA 0:32:29 627
20 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:42 622
21 COLL Yoann 1988 CN LUNEL FRA 0:32:69 613
22 ALMERAS Jérémie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:33:07 600
23 ALLONCLE Daniel 1980 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:88 543