Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 6

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:54 695
2 PRALONG Alison 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:19:59 644
3 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:20:06 639
4 CARBONERO Coralie 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:21:81 619
5 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:22:25 614
6 SANTARELLI Audrey 1985 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:22:63 610
7 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:22:78 608
8 VERDIER Pauline 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:22:85 607
9 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:23:57 600
10 MARIN LAMELLET Charlotte 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:23:63 599
11 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:24:03 595
12 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:24:19 593
13 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:24:52 590
14 ALLAIX Delphine 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:24:76 587
15 RIGGAZ Florence 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:24:94 586
16 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:25:41 581
17 RAYMOND Marine 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:25:74 578
18 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:26:12 574
19 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:26:41 571
20 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:26:54 570
21 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:26:63 569
22 DONAT Camille 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:26:76 568
23 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:26:80 567
24 DENIZE Natacha 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:26:84 567
25 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:27:64 559
26 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:27:65 559
27 CONTI Julie 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:27:91 557
28 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:28:31 553
29 BOUTRY Amelie 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:28:31 553
30 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:28:87 548
31 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 2:29:14 545
32 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:29:29 544
33 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:29:47 542
34 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:29:66 540
35 BOULLE Fanny 1986 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:29:88 538
36 BOUVARD Marie 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:29:94 538
37 CAUZIT Marie-Lou 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:30:00 537
38 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:30:06 537
39 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:30:10 536
40 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:30:19 535
41 LANEURIE Fanny 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:30:46 533
42 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:30:59 532
43 NICOUD Sarah 1983 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:69 531
44 GIROUD Samantha 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:30:75 530
45 DERRIEN Laura 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:31:00 528
46 LUSTIG Audrey 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:31:00 528
47 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 2:31:02 528
48 REGOUBY Sabine 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:31:10 527
49 DOBRAS Camille 1988 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 2:31:22 526
50 DEPPEN Camille 1989 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:31:61 523
51 GABRIELLI Clotilde 1988 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:32:01 519
52 ROFFI Véra 1986 CN GAP FRA 2:32:30 517
53 RINATI Marjorie 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:32:51 515
54 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 2:32:71 513
55 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:32:78 513
56 EDWARDS Kristina 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:32:86 512
57 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:33:06 511
58 BERG FERNANDEZ Tifanie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:33:18 509
59 FLORCZYK Sophie 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:33:25 509
60 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:61 506
61 FAVRE Nolwenn 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 2:33:75 505
62 MOULINAS Orlene 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:34:00 503
63 BERNARD Christelle 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:34:03 502
64 REVEL Morgane 1988 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:34:08 502
65 LATIL Emmanuelle 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:34:36 500
66 DUPONT Aurore 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:34:56 498
67 ALEXANDRE Marlène 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:34:76 496
68 PACHY Sarha 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:35:26 492
69 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:35:50 490
70 BENON-LE MOUELLIC Anne-Sophie 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:36:95 479
71 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 2:37:51 475
72 GABERT Charlotte 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:38:01 471
73 MASCARELLI Céline 1988 GSEM NICE FRA 2:38:24 469
74 LEBOURG Anne 1988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:38:27 469
75 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:38:70 465
76 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:53:41 367
77 SERVE Charlotte 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
78 VERGER Amandine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA - Disq.
79 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
80 ENDERLIN Marine 1986 SORGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
81 MONNIER Emilie 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA - Disq.
82 PONTVIANNE Coralie 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 NAVELLOU Maayan 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
84 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
85 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.