Régionale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAONE
Le Samedi 11 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:16 | 1151 | |
2 | FRIGO Wilfrid | 1970 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1060 | |
3 | GUICHARD Jérôme | 1957 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1023 | |
4 | VINCENT Serge | 1959 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:39:21 | 944 | |
5 | DELETRAZ Thierry | 1978 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:15 | 924 | |
6 | GRANGEOT Philippe | 1954 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 914 | |
7 | LINGRE Thierry | 1965 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:70 | 913 | |
8 | PAGNON Robert | 1939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:48:50 | 902 | |
9 | FOURNIER Martin | 1969 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:38:28 | 888 | |
10 | RIVAUX Andre | 1962 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:41:05 | 862 | |
11 | STAGNI Rudy | 1965 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:49 | 833 | |
12 | CHANEL Jerome | 1979 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:34 | 820 | |
13 | OLLIER Stephane | 1974 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:39:03 | 818 | |
14 | DUMONT Robert | 1959 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:42:74 | 791 | |
15 | MENARD Milan | 1985 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:70 | 782 | |
16 | BAUMSTARK Frederic | 1963 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:80 | 777 | |
17 | PELTOT Jeremy | 1981 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:66 | 760 | |
18 | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:43:62 | 702 | |
19 | MARLY Yves | 1945 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:53:39 | 631 | |
20 | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:88 | 624 | |
21 | BOUVIER Stéphane | 1982 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:44:10 | 576 | |
22 | CHIODAROLI Philippe | 1972 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:46:53 | 547 | |
23 | ROZAIN Jean-Louis | 1958 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:49 | 537 | |
24 | JACQUET Cyril | 1978 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:40 | 490 | |
25 | GRACIA Jean-Philippe | 1964 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:49:44 | 488 | |
26 | DELVALLEE Christophe | 1969 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:50:24 | 421 | |
27 | SAULZE Pierre | 1963 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:52:73 | 384 | |
28 | MATHIAS Eric | 1963 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | COLIN Laurent | 1965 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GUERIN Francois | 1966 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DANDOY Bruno | 1972 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |