Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:37 | 1112 | National |
2 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1080 | Interregional |
3 | TEBORSKI Salim | 1995 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:18:44 | 1038 | Interregional |
4 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1035 | Interregional |
5 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:41 | 1024 | Regional |
6 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:77 | 977 | Regional |
7 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:53 | 967 | Regional |
8 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:21 | 930 | Regional |
9 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:85 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
10 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:81 | 882 | Regional |
11 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:79 | 856 | Regional |
12 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:33:37 | 836 | Regional |
13 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:42:50 | 723 | |
14 | CASANOVA Téo | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:43:11 | 716 | Departemental 50 |
15 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:48:10 | 658 | |
16 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:52 | 1154 | National |
2 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1090 | Interregional |
3 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:06 | 1072 | Interregional |
4 | TEBORSKI Salim | 1995 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:18:78 | 1033 | Interregional |
5 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:52 | 1023 | Regional |
6 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:65 | 979 | Regional |
7 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:17 | 944 | Regional |
8 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:04 | 932 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:86 | 1075 | Interregional |
2 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:26:90 | 921 | Regional |
3 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:37 | 875 | Regional |
4 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:61 | 846 | Regional |
5 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:40:81 | 743 | |
6 | CASANOVA Téo | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:42:90 | 718 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:45:63 | 686 |