Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1191 | National |
2 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1155 | National |
3 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1135 | National |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1133 | National |
5 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1104 | National |
6 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1079 | Regional |
7 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1055 | Regional |
8 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1033 | Regional |
9 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:28 | 1031 | Regional |
10 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1028 | National |
11 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1025 | Regional |
12 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1023 | Regional |
13 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:13:13 | 1010 | Regional |
14 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:50 | 1000 | Regional |
15 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:14:17 | 984 | Regional |
16 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | Regional |
17 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:14:67 | 971 | Regional |
18 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:14:98 | 964 | Regional |
19 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:40 | 953 | Regional |
20 | GERMAIN Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:66 | 947 | Regional |
21 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:72 | 945 | Regional |
22 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:15:84 | 942 | Regional |
23 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:07 | 937 | Regional |
24 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:54 | 925 | Regional |
25 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:60 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
26 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:79 | 919 | Regional |
27 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:17:68 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
28 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:95 | 892 | Regional |
29 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:99 | 891 | Regional |
30 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:18:31 | 883 | Regional |
31 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:18:58 | 877 | Regional |
32 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:20:63 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
33 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:01 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
34 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:21:02 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
35 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:30 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
36 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:22:27 | 792 | |
37 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:05 | 731 | Departemental 50 |
38 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:28:04 | 668 | |
39 | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:97 | 429 | |
40 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1259 | National |
2 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1219 | National |
3 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1131 | National |
4 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1130 | National |
5 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1121 | National |
6 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1102 | Regional |
7 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1056 | Regional |
8 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1040 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 1094 | Interregional |
2 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1067 | Interregional |
3 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1061 | Interregional |
4 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1051 | Regional |
5 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:04 | 1038 | National |
6 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1007 | Regional |
7 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:13:59 | 998 | Regional |
8 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:14:44 | 977 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:23 | 1007 | Interregional |
2 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:36 | 979 | Regional |
3 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:14:48 | 976 | Regional |
4 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:14:50 | 975 | Regional |
5 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:81 | 968 | Regional |
6 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:38 | 954 | Regional |
7 | GERMAIN Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:76 | 944 | Regional |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 922 | Regional |