Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1233 | National |
2 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | Interregional |
3 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1223 | Interregional |
4 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1212 | National |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1195 | Interregional |
6 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1172 | Interregional |
7 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 | Interregional |
8 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1148 | Interregional |
9 | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1141 | National |
10 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1121 | Regional |
11 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1119 | Regional |
12 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1106 | Regional |
13 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | Interregional |
14 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | Regional |
15 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1096 | Interregional |
16 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | Interregional |
17 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1072 | Interregional |
18 | MOLL Marylou | 1997 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | Regional |
19 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | Regional |
20 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 1051 | Regional |
21 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 1047 | Regional |
22 | PESANT Marie-Jeanne | 1996 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1040 | Regional |
23 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1036 | Regional |
24 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:34:71 | 1033 | Regional |
25 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1021 | Regional |
26 | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | Regional |
27 | ROUSSEL Lea | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | Regional |
28 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:35:53 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
29 | LEO Justine | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:35:65 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
30 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:68 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
31 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:68 | 980 | Regional |
32 | LEWANDOWSKI Océane | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:35:71 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
33 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:78 | 975 | Regional |
34 | BLEIN Elisa | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:79 | 974 | Regional |
35 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:35:87 | 970 | Regional |
36 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
37 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:06 | 960 | Regional |
38 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:36:14 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
40 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 944 | Regional |
41 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:36:37 | 943 | Regional |
42 | JAILLET Anais | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:48 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
43 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:36:65 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
44 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1293 | National |
2 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1258 | National |
3 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1246 | National |
4 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1232 | National |
5 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1220 | Interregional |
6 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1174 | Interregional |
7 | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1165 | National |
8 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1116 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | Regional |
2 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | Interregional |
3 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | Regional |
4 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1082 | Interregional |
5 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1081 | Regional |
6 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | Interregional |
7 | MOLL Marylou | 1997 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1069 | Regional |
8 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | Regional |
2 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 1051 | Regional |
3 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | Regional |
4 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1036 | Regional |
5 | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | Regional |
6 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1012 | Regional |
7 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1007 | Regional |
8 | PESANT Marie-Jeanne | 1996 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1005 | Regional |