1ère Etape du Natathlon

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:55 1019
2 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:46 978
3 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:97 911
4 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:41:48 889
5 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:09 863
6 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:25 856
7 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:68 838
8 VON LAUE Mathilde 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:02 824
9 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:20 817
10 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:27 814
11 KIEFFER Lola 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:43:47 806
12 ROBERT Salomé 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:43:69 797
13 ZAKARANI Jannate 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:70 797
14 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:25 774
15 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:44:71 756
16 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:83 751
17 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:93 747
18 COUTURIER Amélie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:10 741
19 BENALI Hind 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:26 735
20 CRETU Andréea 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:45:66 719
21 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:10 702
22 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:18 699
23 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:45 689
24 ERHET Maren 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:46:46 689
25 MERCKX Aurelie 2000 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:46:47 688
26 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:48 688
27 OLIVEIRA DUFOUR Camille 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:52 686
28 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:55 685
29 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:66 681
30 DUMONT Sophie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:82 675
31 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:46:85 674
32 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:86 674
33 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:91 672
34 CUNIBIL Éline 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:96 670
35 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:47:00 668
36 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:10 665
37 SENTIS Melanie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:47:97 633
38 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:48:09 629
39 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:48:39 618
40 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:48 615
41 LAGNEAU Emma 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:57 611
42 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:81 603
43 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:98 597
44 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:10 593
45 LEFEBVRE Eva 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:49:38 583
46 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:49:52 578
47 DUBOS Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:58 576
48 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:49:62 575
49 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:49:95 563
50 SIDHOUM Sarah 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:04 560
51 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:50:35 550
52 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:50:80 535
53 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:50:87 532
54 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:50:90 531
55 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:50:96 529
56 GOMEZ Malaurie 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:12 524
57 JANIN Elodie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:19 522
58 LEROY Marie 1999 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:51:32 518
59 RAFLIN Magalie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:52:16 491
60 DUMAS Valentine 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:52:45 481
61 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:58 477
62 BOITEUX Caroline 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:80 470
63 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:18 459
64 THORAL Pauline 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:53:31 455
65 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:62 445
66 FICAGNA Oriane 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:54:04 433
67 MEDDOUR Doriane 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:54:74 412
68 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:54:77 411
69 ROCHE Alizée 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:09 402
70 PINEAU Manon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:53 389
71 ROBERT Marthe 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:67 385
72 SZELAG Marine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:55:86 380
73 POMMEREUIL Claire 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:56:10 373
74 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:57:74 329
75 YERCHOUH Miryam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:70 305
76 GORON Aures 1999 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:59:96 274
77 BERGER Alexandra 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:94 229
78 BENSLIMANE Célia 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
79 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 ZAÏDA Emmy 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
81 VERNAY Eva 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
82 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.