Départementale
CHAMONIX
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGES Romain | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
2 | SOUCHON Alexandre | 1975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
3 | RICHARD Yann | 1971 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
4 | JEANROY Adrien | 1982 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
5 | ZURCHER Alain | 1971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:49 | 775 | |
6 | CALLAMAND Stephane | 1965 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:31:68 | 707 | |
7 | CREUS-MUNTAL Lionel | 1972 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:34:35 | 566 | |
8 | COUTURIER Stéphane | 1976 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:35:23 | 523 | |
9 | ROSSON Stephane | 1977 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:43:76 | 194 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1188 | |
2 | THIBAULT Cyril | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1108 | |
3 | PLUMLEY Julian | 1965 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:93 | 1094 | |
4 | BOURGES Romain | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
5 | MOSER Osamu | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
6 | RICHARD Yann | 1971 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1002 | |
7 | MOHR Christoph | 1973 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:47 | 996 | |
8 | MICHAUX Eddie | 1966 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:61 | 987 | |
9 | BARILLI Valentino | 1980 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:33 | 983 | |
10 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:79 | 976 | |
11 | DE PORRES ORTIZ Carlos | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
12 | BOURGEOIS Alberto | 1953 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:30 | 931 | |
13 | HERTY Andreas | 1975 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:58 | 864 | |
14 | BOURGUETOU Alain | 1962 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:97 | 835 | |
15 | MALIBEAUX Erik | 1957 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:09 | 832 | |
16 | OGITA Kozo | 1960 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:25 | 765 | |
17 | BARRET Cédric | 1974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:50 | 751 | |
18 | MECHAIN Sébastien | 1968 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 712 | |
19 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 703 | |
20 | HUET Arnaud | 1985 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 702 | |
21 | RUFINO Yann | 1972 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:33:47 | 670 | |
22 | DEBRUYNE Guillaume | 1985 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:32:72 | 650 | |
23 | MAUGUET Damien | 1975 | LES DEME'NAGEURS GILLY SAVOIE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 649 | |
24 | TRIBET Guillaume | 1982 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:35:84 | 506 | |
25 | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1971 | LES DEME'NAGEURS GILLY SAVOIE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 490 | |
26 | DISSARD Philippe | 1967 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:38:82 | 452 | |
27 | BARTHOD Jean | 1931 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:15:77 | 45 | |
28 | TROLLET Romain | 1979 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | WHITEHEAD Robin | 1966 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | HOJDA Piotr | 1987 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | - | Disq. |