Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°1

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:81 1043
2 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:32 1013
3 GABRIEL Pierre 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:48 1003
4 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:23 960
5 AMER Zackaria 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:47 947
6 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:80 928
7 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:03 915
8 ROCHER Damien 1997 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:04 915
9 RUNDSTADLER Kévin 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:40 895
10 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:48 890
11 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:76 875
12 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:90 868
13 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:94 865
14 VEUILLET Remi 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:94 865
15 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:12 856
16 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:29 847
17 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:41 840
18 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:55 833
19 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:61 830
20 VACHELARD Victor 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:34:63 829
21 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:83 818
22 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:20 799
23 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:23 797
24 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:35:28 795
25 BESSEYRE Hugo 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:48 784
26 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:51 783
27 QUANTIN Benjamin 1998 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:67 775
28 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:01 757
29 VASSEUR Rémi 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:10 703
30 REYNES Kevin 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:16 700
31 BROSSIER Cyril 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:86 667
32 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:63 631
33 BOULONGNE Thibaut 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:27 602
34 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
35 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
36 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1085
2 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:44 1006
3 GABRIEL Pierre 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:63 995
4 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:00 973
5 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:37 952
6 AMER Zackaria 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:54 943
7 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:97 919
8 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:11 911
9 ROCHER Damien 1997 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:13 910
10 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:51 889
11 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:75 876
12 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:44 839
13 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:45 838
14 VACHELARD Victor 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:34:73 823
15 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:82 819
16 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:11 803
17 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:17 800
18 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:53 782
19 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.