Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°1

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:72 1033 Departemental 50
2 DESTAING Fanny 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:39 996 Regional
3 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:41 995 Departemental 50
4 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:82 973 Regional
5 DURAND Sarah 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:36:17 954 Departemental 50
6 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:22 951 Departemental 50
7 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:44 940 Regional
8 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:06 907 Departemental 50
9 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:06 907 Departemental 50
10 FIORI Julie 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:15 903 Departemental 50
11 GAUZERAN Fanny 1996 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:37:24 898 Departemental 50
12 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:39 890
13 TIERLE Léa 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:40 890
14 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:41 889 Departemental 50
15 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:37:60 879
16 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:60 879 Departemental 50
17 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:61 879
18 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:65 877
19 RICA Manon 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:38:06 856
20 DUFLAUT Ines 1998 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:19 850
21 GUICHARD Mathilde 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:38:29 845 Departemental 50
22 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:32 843 Departemental 50
23 GARNIER Justine 1998 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:38:57 831 Departemental 50
24 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:74 822
25 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:80 819
26 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:86 816
27 REINA Alessia 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:87 816
28 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:88 815
29 GENAUDY Claire 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:05 807
30 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:28 796
31 THIEUX Crystal 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:39:46 787
32 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:54 783
33 LECAT Philippine 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:39:59 781
34 ROUX Alexandra 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:59 781
35 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:74 773
36 NOYER Élise 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:39:75 773
37 LELOUP Lise 1998 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:39:79 771
38 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:39:88 767
39 GABERAN Gregorine 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:39:88 767
40 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:95 763
41 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:08 757
42 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:16 753
43 ROYER Émeline 1998 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:40:47 739
44 GRASSLER Marine 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:40:50 737
45 CANALE PAROLA Mandy 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:58 734
46 LETELLIER Gwladys 1997 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:40:74 726
47 PONCET Alexane 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:40:94 717
48 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:40:95 717
49 RENAULT Camille 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:96 716
50 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:05 712
51 FAURE Charline 1998 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:41:05 712
52 MANCONI Leïla 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:41:07 711
53 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:13 708
54 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:41:68 683
55 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:41:70 682
56 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:41:82 677
57 ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 LEFEVRE Lea 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.
59 MAZAT Maréva 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:21 1061 Regional
2 DESTAING Fanny 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:15 1009 Regional
3 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:61 984 Regional
4 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:62 984 Departemental 50
5 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:77 975 Regional
6 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:94 966 Departemental 50
7 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:25 950 Regional
8 FIORI Julie 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:29 948 Regional
9 DURAND Sarah 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:36:33 946 Departemental 50
10 GAUZERAN Fanny 1996 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:36:48 938 Departemental 50
11 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:76 923 Departemental 50
12 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:84 919 Departemental 50
13 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:93 914 Departemental 50
14 TIERLE Léa 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:37:02 909
15 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:37 891 Departemental 50
16 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:53 883
17 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:79 870
18 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:80 869 Departemental 50
19 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:04 807
20 REINA Alessia 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:34 793
21 GRASSLER Marine 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:40:77 725