Championnats du Rhône des Maîtres

Départementale

TARARE

Le Samedi 14 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:56 1166
2 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:23 1166
3 MATHON Raphael 1973 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:54 1023
4 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:17 1002
5 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 1:12:78 978
6 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:04 974
7 CASTAING Bernard 1948 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:28:13 915
8 DELETRAZ Thierry 1978 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:26 909
9 FULPIN Xavier 1980 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:12:37 906
10 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:14:45 886
11 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:14:83 876
12 VIARD Dominique 1956 CN TARARE FRA 1:25:75 867
13 SATIN Christophe 1986 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:95 864
14 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:16 858
15 GEORGES Davy 1972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:25 858
16 PIC Hervé 1964 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:89 849
17 FROGER Marc-Olivier 1970 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:63 823
18 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:22:71 780
19 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:22:85 777
20 JOUANIC Didier 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:27:33 744
21 CHANEL Jerome 1979 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:67 740
22 PLANTEY Thierry 1970 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:23:20 711
23 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:22:13 692
24 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:28:39 650
25 VALLOUIS Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:60 634
26 VALETTE Xavier 1976 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:80 585
27 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:31:20 535
28 CONDEMINE Loic 1975 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:29:26 533
29 MATHON Armand 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:41:85 532
30 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 1:50:68 473
31 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:37:75 461
32 SCHALL Bernard 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:41:66 392
33 SERBAC Jean-Robert 1952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:02:10 305
34 ROZAIN Jean-Louis 1958 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:57:85 215
35 RAMOS Serge 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:53:48 177
36 PELTOT Jeremy 1981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 ZERBIB Stephane 1968 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.