Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROS Kévin 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:43 748
2 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:00:05 730
3 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:00:86 707
4 LASRAM Ghazi 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:01:60 687
5 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:01:90 679
6 BORRAS Alexandre 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:13 673
7 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:02:54 663
8 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:79 612

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:80 880
2 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:65 845
3 BENABID Raouf 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:88 799
4 GUALBERT Cyrille 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:58:04 793
5 JABER Wassim 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:56 776
6 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:56 776
7 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:57 776
8 FANCHON Arnauld 1980 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:57 776
9 BARNADES Emmanuel 1983 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:58:63 774
10 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:71 771
11 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:80 768
12 CHEVALIER Mathieu 1980 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:59:00 762
13 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:59:07 759
14 SASSI Mohamed-Ali 1985 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:14 757
15 GALY Sébastien 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:46 747
16 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN GAP FRA 0:59:56 744
17 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:59:56 744
18 ROS Kévin 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:61 743
19 CHENY Morgan 1980 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:65 741
20 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:82 736
21 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:17 726
22 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:34 721
23 MATYNIAK Nicolas 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:35 721
24 DOUARCHE Laurent 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:43 719
25 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:00:43 719
26 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:00:60 714
27 BERROU Jean-Maxence 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:00:61 714
28 BELHIMER Mohamed 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:73 710
29 CHAZOT Florian 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:84 707
30 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:00:95 704
31 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:01:42 692
32 GROUGNET Ivan 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:55 688
33 ELICHAGARAY Patxi 1983 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:01:60 687
34 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:01:75 683
35 JOLIVOT Grégory 1979 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:01:75 683
36 CORTES Frédéric 1978 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:93 678
37 BORRAS Alexandre 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:02 676
38 THROMAS Nicolas 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:14 673
39 THOMMA Sébastien 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:16 673
40 LASRAM Ghazi 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:20 672
41 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:02:21 671
42 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:02:24 671
43 JACQUIER BRET Julien 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:29 669
44 BUFFE Julien 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:02:31 669
45 BOURD Vincent 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:35 668
46 JOLIVET Stéphane 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:02:57 662
47 BOISSIERE Clément 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:02:63 661
48 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:02:64 661
49 PEREZ Franck 1985 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:02:65 660
50 SOULIER Lucien 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:02:65 660
51 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:02:67 660
52 EDIR Farid 1984 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:02:69 660
53 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:02:92 654
54 GARDIN Arnaud 1974 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:02:96 653
55 LETHEULE Anthony 1984 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:02:96 653
56 PRIET Arnaud 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:02:96 653
57 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:06 651
58 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:03:28 645
59 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:03:37 643
60 FEVRIER Jérôme 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:72 635
61 SOUCARET Benoit 1981 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:90 631
62 EMERY Frederic 1987 SU AGEN FRA 1:04:09 627
63 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:04:15 626
64 BARRETO Thomas 1985 CNM BOURGES FRA 1:04:26 623
65 BRECHU Adrien 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:04:64 615
66 MALSERT Benoît 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:65 615
67 CHEVALIER Nicolas 1982 US TALENCE FRA 1:04:82 611
68 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:04:85 611
69 SALIGNON Marc-Antoine 1981 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:24 602
70 GIRARD Rudy 1979 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:37 580
71 THOMAS Mathieu 1984 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:06:41 579
72 SIMON Jonathan 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:53 576
73 BERTHET Bruno 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:75 572
74 GUILLON Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:08 566
75 DISSLER Rudi 1988 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:11 565
76 VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:09:26 527
77 TORRES Nicolas 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
78 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:32 1008
2 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:42 897
3 BENABID Raouf 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:25 822
4 GUALBERT Cyrille 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:58:04 793
5 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:09 792
6 FANCHON Arnauld 1980 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:48 779
7 JABER Wassim 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:65 773
8 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:77 769