Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:28:56 775
2 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:63 772
3 MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean 1986 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA 0:29:30 742
4 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:44 736
5 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:86 719
6 BUCHY Eric 1986 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:88 718
7 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:16 706
8 ISMAN Julien 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:36 698

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGER Pierre 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:34 833
2 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:96 803
3 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:40 782
4 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:28:47 779
5 VAN ACKER David 1978 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:47 779
6 SUDRE Sébastien 1982 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:59 773
7 PERSSON Jonas 1983 SUÈDE SWE 0:28:64 771
8 TOURNEIX Bruno 1984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:64 771
9 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:71 768
10 GABALDA Vincent 1985 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:28:74 767
11 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:79 764
12 LAALEM Mehdi 1982 TUNISIE TUN 0:28:82 763
13 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:97 756
14 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:28:99 756
15 DUMOULIN Cédric 1981 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:29:11 750
16 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:17 748
17 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:29:20 746
18 BALADIER Romain 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:21 746
19 POIRIER Florent 1980 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:29:22 746
20 CHENE Maxime 1981 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:24 745
21 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:29:55 731
22 FUZELLIER Matthieu 1980 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:58 730
23 MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean 1986 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA 0:29:58 730
24 GOUBE Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:60 729
25 BUCHY Eric 1986 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:63 728
26 CLEMOT Stéphane 1979 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:67 726
27 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:79 721
28 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:29:82 720
29 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:82 720
30 MONDOLONI Matthieu 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:94 715
31 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:98 714
32 ISMAN Julien 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:29:99 713
33 COQ Aurélien 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:08 710
34 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:09 709
35 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:12 708
36 GILLARDI Cédric 1984 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:24 703
37 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN GAP FRA 0:30:28 702
38 PACOUTET Guillaume 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:31 700
39 RAVARINO Antony 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:30:51 692
40 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:53 692
41 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:56 690
42 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:57 690
43 LEVEQUE Ludovic 1984 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:30:63 688
44 BESSON Jérôme 1980 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:02 673
45 VAITTINADA AYAR Siva 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:06 671
46 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:20 666
47 CANIOU Cyril 1986 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:31:24 664
48 JANNEKEYN Romain 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:31:30 662
49 PELLICCIA Frédéric 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:38 623
50 BONFILL Julien 1975 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
51 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGER Pierre 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:00 851
2 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:16 842
3 VAN ACKER David 1978 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:10 796
4 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:35 784
5 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:28:37 784
6 TOURNEIX Bruno 1984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:86 761
7 PERSSON Jonas 1983 SUÈDE SWE 0:29:01 755
8 SUDRE Sébastien 1982 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:03 754