Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEY Sarah 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:26:54 798
2 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 4:27:04 794
3 CHOUX Laetitia 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:27:60 790
4 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:31:42 760
5 VABRE Cylia 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 4:31:55 759
6 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 4:33:92 742
7 DOUMAX Cecile 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 4:34:13 741
8 BERTHELOT Julie 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 4:34:81 736
9 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:35:11 734
10 LEGOFF Jenny 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:35:12 734
11 TRANCHAND Cindy 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:36:58 724
12 DARNOIS Cindy 1985 EN TOURS FRA 4:37:01 721
13 REDLUND Jenny 1981 SUÈDE SWE 4:37:07 720
14 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 USM MONTARGIS FRA 4:37:43 718
15 CARTIER Julie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:38:19 713
16 BOYACI Chloé 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 4:39:11 707
17 PEREZ Julie 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:40:47 698
18 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:40:52 698
19 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:41:59 691
20 SAUNIER Emilie 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:41:71 690
21 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:41:83 689
22 MOSER Mélanie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:42:09 688
23 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 4:42:36 686
24 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:43:14 681
25 LEROUX Sonia 1978 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:43:49 679
26 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:44:03 676
27 GUIDEZ Emilie 1982 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:44:30 674
28 ISKANDAR Christelle 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:44:57 672
29 BALARD Charlotte 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:45:61 666
30 BEJAOUI Rym 1983 TUNISIE TUN 4:47:05 658
31 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:47:56 655
32 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:48:75 648
33 PEROLET Aurélie 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 4:48:83 647
34 HURCET Véronique 1984 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:49:04 646
35 CROS Amandine 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:49:20 645
36 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:49:37 644
37 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 4:49:78 642
38 MEURET Sonia 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:50:63 637
39 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:50:70 637
40 VAN HORIK Octavia 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:50:98 635
41 SAULAS Christelle 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 4:51:24 634
42 LECLAIRE Jessica 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 4:51:88 630
43 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:52:35 628
44 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 4:52:48 627
45 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 4:52:89 625
46 BENOIST BLONDEL Charlotte 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:52:96 625
47 BOULON Natacha 1986 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 4:53:55 621
48 JULIEN Ophélie 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:54:59 616
49 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 4:54:70 615
50 RIAND Anaïs 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:55:33 612
51 GAUTHIER VIEL Adeline 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:55:41 612
52 MASSANET Céline 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:55:45 611
53 PERES Aurélie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 4:56:28 607
54 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:56:37 607
55 PELLE Pauline 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:56:38 607
56 COURTY CONSTANT Noémie 1986 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:57:82 599
57 RANCUREL Delphine 1982 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:58:63 595
58 BOUCAUT Emilie 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:58:85 594
59 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:59:11 593
60 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:59:41 591
61 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:00:37 587
62 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 5:00:51 586
63 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 5:00:88 584
64 BATARD Laurette 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 5:01:83 579
65 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 5:02:58 576
66 MADELAINE Johanna 1985 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 5:02:59 576
67 DUPUIS Julie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:02:74 575
68 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 5:03:03 574
69 COURTIN Audrey 1987 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 5:04:39 567
70 KONARSKI Marion 1988 MONTCEAU ON FRA 5:04:79 565
71 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 5:05:36 563
72 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 5:05:78 561
73 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 5:07:01 555
74 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 5:08:75 547
75 ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine 1986 CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE FRA 5:09:83 542
76 GINTRAND Edwige 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 4:17:45 880
2 CHOUX Laetitia 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:24:03 819
3 BEY Sarah 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:26:97 795
4 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:30:07 771
5 DOUMAX Cecile 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 4:30:86 765
6 BERTHELOT Julie 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 4:31:23 762
7 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 4:34:83 736
8 VABRE Cylia 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 4:39:59 704