Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THOMASSIN POLLISSARD Laurie 1986 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:42:75 828
2 BRENOT Caroline 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:44:86 807
3 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:47:22 785
4 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 2:48:54 772
5 WERLE Fanny 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:48:58 772
6 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:48:62 772
7 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 2:48:79 770
8 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:49:64 762
9 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 2:49:83 761
10 QUEAU Sandrine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:50:00 759
11 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:50:07 758
12 VAZQUEZ Laurane 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:50:11 758
13 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:50:57 754
14 MAROUA Mathlouthi 1988 TUNISIE TUN 2:50:95 751
15 RAY Solène 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:51:56 745
16 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:51:73 744
17 MANCIET Flora 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:52:00 742
18 COUDERT Margaux 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:52:39 738
19 GEOFFRAY Naïs 1986 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:53:21 731
20 PLAGIAU Nathalie 1982 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:53:99 725
21 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:54:39 721
22 PERU Emilie 1987 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:54:81 718
23 SANCHEZ Emilie 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:55:31 714
24 BROUARD Déborah 1979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:55:36 713
25 INNOCENTI Bettina 1986 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:55:54 712
26 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:55:93 709
27 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 2:56:04 708
28 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:56:16 707
29 BABOU Andréa 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:56:28 706
30 CARLE Elodie 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:57:14 699
31 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:57:98 692
32 VIVO Cyrielle 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:58:10 691
33 FRESSON Marie 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:58:18 691
34 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 3:00:16 676
35 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 3:01:35 667
36 BRUN Annabelle 1986 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:01:91 662
37 REGNIER Marion 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 3:03:04 654
38 MONNIER Chloé 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 3:03:39 652
39 PENNUCCI Christelle 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 3:04:44 644
40 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 3:05:03 640
41 DEL PAPA Emmanuelle 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:05:05 640
42 COUSIN Cécile 1987 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 3:07:48 623
43 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THOMASSIN POLLISSARD Laurie 1986 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:39:84 859
2 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:42:67 829
3 BRENOT Caroline 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:43:42 822
4 WERLE Fanny 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:43:80 818
5 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 2:44:20 814
6 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 2:48:28 775
7 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:48:72 771
8 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 2:49:33 765

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:47:52 782
2 VAZQUEZ Laurane 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:48:43 773
3 MAROUA Mathlouthi 1988 TUNISIE TUN 2:48:52 773
4 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:49:33 765
5 RAY Solène 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:50:65 753
6 COUDERT Margaux 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:53:07 732
7 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:53:08 732
8 MANCIET Flora 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:53:44 729