Régionale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:79 | 872 | |
2 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:41 | 857 | |
3 | MAZUY Quentin | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:05 | 775 | |
4 | CLEMENT Thomas | 1992 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:23:87 | 757 | |
5 | BLOYON Aurélien | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:23:93 | 755 | |
6 | CHIDLOVSKII Igor | 1992 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:24:44 | 744 | |
7 | DUONG Kenny | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:61 | 740 | |
8 | VIODE Thomas | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:26:22 | 706 | |
9 | BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa | 1992 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:80 | 673 | |
10 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:28:26 | 663 | |
11 | CONAN Nathan | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:70 | 655 | |
12 | BONNEVILLE Gauvin | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:28:84 | 652 | |
13 | GIRON Thomas | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:25 | 623 | |
14 | PERRIN Geoffrey | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:89 | 611 | |
15 | DERUDET Victor | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:31:64 | 596 | |
16 | SABATINO Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:31:66 | 596 | |
17 | GIUGA Doric | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:32:89 | 572 | |
18 | FALCONNIER Matthieu | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:32:95 | 571 | |
19 | SILVA Anthony | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:32:97 | 570 | |
20 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:33:23 | 566 | |
21 | CHOPIN Thomas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:33:70 | 557 | |
22 | TURMEAU Julien | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:36:19 | 511 | |
23 | DILLENBOURG Quentin | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:36:39 | 507 | |
24 | BLAHA Yohann-Samir | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:36:74 | 501 | |
25 | GUELFUCCI Ludovic | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:38:44 | 471 | |
26 | MOUSSALEM Wissem | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:62 | 468 | |
27 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:38:80 | 465 | |
28 | DUMOULIN Jean | 1992 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:39:51 | 453 | |
29 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:51 | 436 | |
30 | BONNEFOY Arnaud | 1992 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:43:48 | 388 | |
31 | HUBERT Neals | 1993 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:44:53 | 372 | |
32 | CROZE Yaniss | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:46:83 | 337 | |
33 | VIESIER Louis | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:50:30 | 289 | |
34 | SALIGNAT Cyril | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:50:80 | 282 | |
35 | LE TOURNEUR DU BREUIL Matthieu | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |