1ère Etape du Circuit Jeunes - Poule C

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:87 908
2 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:70 836
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:98 804
4 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:08 753
5 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:18 750
6 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:25:22 749
7 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:25:78 736
8 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:70 691
9 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:29:25 656
10 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:29:34 654
11 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:29:40 653
12 MATHON Andréa 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:30:38 631
13 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:56 627
14 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:09 616
15 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:21 613
16 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:31:56 606
17 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:08 594
18 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:32:20 592
19 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:32:34 589
20 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:76 580
21 CUNIBIL Éline 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:32:92 577
22 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:98 575
23 BLANCHET Louenne 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:33:36 568
24 DUBOS Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:58 563
25 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:33:76 559
26 COUTURIER Amélie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:30 548
27 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:23 529
28 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:33 527
29 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:92 516
30 FOUVRY Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:39 506
31 CRETU Andréea 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:36:44 505
32 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:51 504
33 PINON Roxane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:37:32 488
34 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:38:88 459
35 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:39:09 455
36 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:39:12 454
37 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:41:02 420
38 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:41:12 418
39 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:41:33 414
40 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:45 394
41 SIDHOUM Sarah 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:44:28 363
42 ISSARTEL Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:44:97 352
43 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:44:99 352
44 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:47:04 319
45 BOITEUX Caroline 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:47:52 312
46 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:49:33 284
47 ROUSSELET Léa 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:51:84 249
48 ADDAOUD Kahina 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:55:50 201
49 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:55:93 196
50 PINEAU Manon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:65 175
51 CASTERAN Marie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:57:98 171
52 ZAKARANI Jannate 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:01:71 131
53 NGUYEN Aurély 2000 EMS BRON FRA 2:04:87 102
54 BICHON Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 ROBERT Marthe 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.