1ère Etape du Circuit Jeunes - Poule C

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 5:14:47 848
2 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 5:31:40 739
3 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:37:71 700
4 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:49:44 631
5 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:52:30 614
6 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:52:90 611
7 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:58:91 577
8 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:01:99 560
9 MATHON Andréa 1999 EMS BRON FRA 6:04:70 546
10 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:05:44 542
11 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:05:53 541
12 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:07:45 531
13 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:07:45 531
14 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:07:85 529
15 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:11:30 511
16 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:14:10 496
17 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:16:35 485
18 DUBOS Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:19:27 470
19 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:19:78 468
20 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:23:04 452
21 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:32:30 408
22 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:36:16 390
23 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:36:41 389
24 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:37:97 382
25 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:41:77 365
26 COUTURIER Amélie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 6:42:15 363
27 CRETU Andréea 2000 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 6:45:37 349
28 CUNIBIL Éline 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:46:11 346
29 FOUVRY Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:47:41 340
30 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:47:79 339
31 BLANCHET Louenne 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:48:54 336
32 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:56:20 304
33 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:56:30 304
34 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:03:95 274
35 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:04:91 270
36 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:06:49 264
37 PINON Roxane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:07:11 262
38 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:22:29 209
39 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:25:09 199