Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1199 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1192 | |
3 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 | |
4 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
5 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
6 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
7 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
8 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
9 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
10 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1099 | |
11 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
12 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1076 | |
13 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 | |
14 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
15 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
16 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
17 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | |
18 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1024 | |
19 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1017 | |
20 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
21 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
22 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
23 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
24 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
25 | CHAPUIS Quentin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 993 | |
26 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 993 | |
27 | THERME Damien | 1990 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
28 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 988 | |
29 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 988 | |
30 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 973 | |
31 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:12 | 973 | |
32 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 969 | |
33 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 932 | |
34 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 931 | |
35 | DIRE Tom | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
36 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:34 | 906 | |
37 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 906 | |
38 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 902 | |
39 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 889 | |
40 | IACHINI Mickael | 1995 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 889 | |
41 | DEVIDAL Alexis | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 881 | |
42 | BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 873 | |
43 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:05 | 868 | |
44 | CARLIER Raphael | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 848 | |
45 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 841 | |
46 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 800 | |
47 | MESSAOUDI Allan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:34:26 | 756 | |
48 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:36:24 | 661 |