Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:96 | 1145 | |
2 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:09:26 | 1110 | |
3 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1110 | |
4 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1079 | |
5 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | |
6 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1047 | |
7 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:03 | 1038 | |
8 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:27 | 1032 | |
9 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:48 | 1026 | |
10 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:06 | 1012 | |
11 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 1009 | |
12 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:31 | 1005 | |
13 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:15 | 984 | |
14 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 957 | |
15 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:51 | 951 | |
16 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:16:20 | 934 | |
17 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 932 | |
18 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:36 | 930 | |
19 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:75 | 920 | |
20 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:17:42 | 904 | |
21 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:17:81 | 895 | |
22 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:58 | 877 | |
23 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:26 | 861 | |
24 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:20:23 | 838 | |
25 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:36 | 790 | |
26 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:42 | 789 | |
27 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:52 | 786 | |
28 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:23:95 | 755 | |
29 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:38 | 703 | |
30 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:26:80 | 694 | |
31 | ALAOUI Houssam | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:27:92 | 670 | |
32 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |