Championnats de France - Cadets

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Mardi 26 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:58:40 1236 National
2 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:11 1213 National
3 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:39 1204 National
4 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:57 1198 National
5 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:59:66 1195 National
6 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:59:78 1191 National
7 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:03 1183 National
8 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:00:04 1183 National
9 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:08 1182 National
10 LERAY Laetitia 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:00:08 1182 National
11 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:00:14 1180 National
12 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:22 1177 National
13 GASCHET Laëtitia 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:00:23 1177 National
14 DUECK Lina 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:33 1174 National
15 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:47 1169 National
16 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:69 1162 National
17 MONNIER Chloé 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:84 1158 National
18 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 1:00:91 1155 National
19 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:01:05 1151 National
20 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:27 1144 National
21 CECCATO Amélie 1988 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:01:45 1138 National
22 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:47 1138 National
23 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:01:53 1136 National
24 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:55 1135 National
25 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:01:59 1134 National
26 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:01:60 1134 National
27 CASTIGLIA Julie 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:01:65 1132 National
28 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:01:84 1126 National
29 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 1:01:95 1123 National
30 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:97 1122 National
31 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:00 1121 National
32 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:01 1121 National
33 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:04 1120 National
34 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:06 1119 National
35 BRIL Laura 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:09 1118 National
36 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 1:02:14 1117 National
37 COSTASECA Gabrielle 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:19 1115 National
38 PRALONG Alison 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:23 1114 National
39 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:02:27 1113 National
40 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:39 1109 National
41 DABOUDET Audrey 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:02:44 1108 National
42 GRIPACUS Gabrielle 1988 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:02:45 1107 National
43 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:46 1107 National
44 REINIE Elodie 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:50 1106 National
45 CALAS Elodie 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:60 1103 National
46 DOLE Charlotte 1988 CAUDAN NATATION FRA 1:02:64 1101 National
47 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:02:72 1099 National
48 ZANONE Giulia 1988 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:02:82 1096 National
49 BRUNO Marine 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:90 1093 National
50 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:03:09 1088 National
51 BELLE Jessica 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:13 1086 National
52 GRAZIANA Meghane 1988 CN BREST FRA 1:03:17 1085 Interregional
53 BODIN-COMMERE Amandine 1989 CN LE MANS FRA 1:03:31 1081 Interregional
54 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:34 1080 Interregional
55 GOINVIC Anna 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:35 1080 Interregional
56 FENASSE Alizée 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:03:49 1075 Interregional
57 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 1:03:57 1073 Interregional
58 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:59 1072 Interregional
59 CASTETS Charlotte 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:03:71 1069 Interregional
60 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:74 1068 Interregional
61 HARDY Morgane 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:78 1066 Interregional
62 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:03:78 1066 Interregional
63 CODEVELLE Amandine 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:82 1065 Interregional
64 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:90 1063 Interregional
65 JULLY Sabrina 1988 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:03:92 1062 Interregional
66 VONGUE Raina 1988 TAHITI TAH 1:03:92 1062 Interregional
67 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:04:01 1059 Interregional
68 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:04:10 1057 Interregional
69 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 1:04:15 1055 Interregional
70 FAUBOURG Aude 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:04:21 1053 Interregional
71 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:04:65 1040 Interregional
72 ANCIOT Lucie 1988 SNS EPERNAY FRA 1:04:81 1035 Interregional
73 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:96 1031 Interregional
74 MOREAU Laura 1989 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:04:98 1030 Interregional
75 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:05:01 1029 Interregional
76 LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel 1989 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:05:06 1028 Interregional
77 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:05:70 1009 Interregional
78 NICOLAS Solène 1988 SO ROSNY FRA 1:05:77 1007
79 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:58:09 1246 National
2 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:43 1235 National
3 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:58:93 1219 National
4 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:06 1215 National
5 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:17 1211 National
6 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:59:55 1199 National
7 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:93 1187 National
8 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:56 1135 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:93 1187 National
2 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:10 1181 National
3 GASCHET Laëtitia 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:00:12 1180 National
4 LERAY Laetitia 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:00:23 1177 National
5 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:00:23 1177 National
6 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:24 1177 National
7 DUECK Lina 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:70 1162 National
8 MONNIER Chloé 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:93 1155 National