Championnats de France - Cadets

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Mardi 26 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:07:64 1177
2 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:85 1171
3 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:11:35 1073
4 MARCHAND Camille 1988 CN BREST FRA 1:11:73 1063
5 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:13:46 1017
6 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:14:10 1000
7 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:14:89 979
8 DABOUDET Audrey 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:15:80 955

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINEZ Marine 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:07:07 1193
2 SAILHAN Anne 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:08:20 1161
3 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:02 1138
4 BOYACI Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:09:39 1128
5 CARMIGNIANI Julie 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:46 1126
6 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:09:74 1118
7 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:17 1106
8 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:10:18 1106
9 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:10:21 1105
10 EBER Cécilia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:10:31 1102
11 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:10:53 1096
12 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:10:57 1095
13 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 1:10:90 1086
14 BALBO Léa 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:11:07 1081
15 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:11:64 1066
16 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:11:65 1065
17 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 1:11:87 1059
18 POIROT Alexandra 1988 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:12:08 1054
19 ROBSO Estelle 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:12:26 1049
20 GAEREMYNCK Justine 1989 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:12:54 1041
21 JOURDAIN Maïlys 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:12:64 1039
22 CASTEX Pauline 1989 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:12:71 1037
23 PERES Julie 1988 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:12:81 1034
24 LIM Lisa 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:13:47 1016
25 BERNERON Alice 1988 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:15:26 969

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINEZ Marine 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:45 1211
2 SAILHAN Anne 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:06:55 1208
3 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:19 1161
4 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:08:19 1161
5 CARMIGNIANI Julie 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:46 1126
6 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:09:86 1115
7 BOYACI Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:10:10 1108
8 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:38 1073

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:09:70 1119
2 EBER Cécilia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:10:18 1106
3 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 1:10:30 1102
4 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:10:63 1093
5 BALBO Léa 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:10:69 1092
6 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:10:69 1092
7 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:11 1080
8 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:11:60 1067