Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:96 808
2 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:09:05 749
3 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:10:24 719
4 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:10:99 701
5 VIALLIS Patrick 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:11:38 692
6 BONIFACE Géraud 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:50 689
7 CANOVAS Nicolas 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:13:13 654
8 PIERI Sébastien 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:14:67 623

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERROT Stephan 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:03:74 923
2 PENICAUD Cédric 1971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:05:21 866
3 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:51 856
4 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:64 851
5 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:67 850
6 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:05:76 847
7 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:89 843
8 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:29 829
9 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:67 817
10 REGIS Stéphane 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:06:83 812
11 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:12 803
12 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:33 797
13 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:07:51 792
14 LADRAT Valéry 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:54 791
15 EYQUEM Christophe 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:71 786
16 GIRARD Rudy 1979 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:90 780
17 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:06 776
18 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:08:21 772
19 PIOT Frédéric 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:23 771
20 ZUCCHI Lucien 1983 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:08:37 767
21 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:08:61 761
22 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:08:70 758
23 FAU Vincent 1976 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:73 757
24 SAUGET Jérôme 1981 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:08:74 757
25 RINCON Oscar 1978 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:09:05 749
26 BRILMAN Jonathan 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:17 746
27 GUILLANEUF Nicolas 1984 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:09:20 745
28 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:09:23 744
29 PELLATON Alain 1983 SUISSE SUI 1:09:25 743
30 SERRE Grégory 1979 CORRÈZE FRA 1:09:30 742
31 BARALE Cédric 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:09:32 742
32 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:09:85 728
33 PAQUIT Mathieu 1982 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:09:93 726
34 HUBERT Bertrand 1980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:10:02 724
35 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:12 721
36 ARNOULD Clément 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:10:22 719
37 SOURMAIL Olivier 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:10:42 714
38 GIACOMONI Fabien 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:10:45 713
39 CASTILLOS Romain 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:10:72 707
40 PROTHERY Jean-Philippe 1982 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:82 705
41 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:11:24 695
42 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:11:29 694
43 BAILLOD Julien 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:11:39 691
44 MARY Glen 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:11:46 690
45 BONIFACE Géraud 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:52 688
46 FAURE Mickaël 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:11:56 688
47 BRUNET Dominique 1977 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:11:70 684
48 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:70 684
49 VIALLIS Patrick 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:11:78 683
50 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:11:79 682
51 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:12:08 676
52 CHOLLEY Thibaut 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:12:16 674
53 BOURDIER Anthony 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:12:27 672
54 VALENTIN Pierrick 1985 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:12:31 671
55 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:12:37 670
56 AMEIL Mathieu 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:12:38 670
57 AUDOT Christophe 1981 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:12:56 666
58 SCHWARTZ Thomas 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:12:77 661
59 GILI Guillaume 1979 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:78 661
60 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:12:84 660
61 CANOVAS Nicolas 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:12:85 660
62 LINGELBACH Jérémy 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:01 656
63 REBOUL Gaëtan 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:13:52 646
64 DEVOS Sébastien 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:53 646
65 SEGURA Grégory 1983 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 1:13:58 645
66 PILLON Alexandre 1985 CN GAP FRA 1:13:65 643
67 GOMIT Damien 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:13:66 643
68 WADBLED Sylvain 1982 CARROS NATATION FRA 1:13:66 643
69 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:13:69 642
70 GOUTTENOIRE Brice 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:87 639
71 PIERI Sébastien 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:13:99 636
72 SOLACROUP Remi 1984 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:14:03 636
73 MELON Jérémy 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:14:42 628
74 BOUVIER GAZ Lionel 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 1:14:44 628
75 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:57 625
76 TOSCAN Adrien 1989 SUISSE SUI 1:14:72 622
77 FLORY Bastien 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:14:76 621
78 HERZIG David 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:16:42 591
79 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 1:16:57 589
80 BASTIN Yannick 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:16:98 581
81 LANDOUAR Yohan 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:17:69 569
82 SCHALLER Kevin 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:19:49 541
83 AUBERT Michaël 1986 GSEM NICE FRA - Disq.
84 MARCEAU Anthony 1987 CN DECIZE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERROT Stephan 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:02:72 967
2 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 1:03:68 925
3 PENICAUD Cédric 1971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:05:39 860
4 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:39 860
5 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:41 859
6 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:67 850
7 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:06:02 838
8 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:86 811